Camp Yuba Triathalon
September 8, 2012


*********** OLYMPIC RESULTS ***********

Number of records: 50 Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 44 Jake Rushton M3034 40:07 1:07:13 42:08 2:29:27.1
2 215 Brice Williams M3539 37:22 1:08:17 45:23 2:31:00.7
3 50 Elyce Currey F3034 1:05:07 1:00:37 29:05 2:34:47.8
4 4 Kade Hunter M1419 33:11 1:13:50 48:45 2:35:44.0
5 57 Amanda Meredith-Dunlop F3034 37:15 1:12:36 50:01 2:39:50.7
6 90 Mike Hughes M3539 43:38 1:11:54 45:46 2:41:17.0
7 8 Benjamin Campbell M1419 38:59 1:10:37 51:52 2:41:26.3
8 141 Matt Bracken M5559 45:19 1:11:02 49:53 2:46:11.8
9 63 Scott Swift M3034 37:40 1:14:03 54:41 2:46:22.7
10 62 Amber Foster F3034 50:17 0:01 1:56:06 2:46:22.7
11 45 Jesse Vincent M3034 47:51 1:07:56 52:23 2:48:08.7
12 61 STUART ANDERSON M3034 49:37 1:08:33 50:32 2:48:40.3
13 89 Tekoi smith M3539 50:28 1:11:28 47:41 2:49:35.7
14 85 Tim Pautler M3539 50:37 1:06:28 52:57 2:50:00.7
15 124 Lance Himelright M4549 51:42 1:09:08 51:27 2:52:15.5
16 214 Phillip Goold M4549 48:29 1:15:02 53:33 2:57:02.7
17 104 Benjamin Dunkley M4044 45:34 1:19:37 53:03 2:58:13.6
18 211 Ana Call F3539 52:31 1:14:23 51:48 2:58:41.3
19 69 Michael Moody M3034 54:42 1:16:46 48:42 3:00:08.3
20 147 Gene Boyle M5559 47:23 1:14:53 59:41 3:01:55.1
21 173 Brian Gilmour CLYDE 35:31 1:25:48 1:01:34 3:02:50.9
22 163 Andrew Jensen CLYDE 44:57 1:20:24 59:23 3:04:42.7
23 130 Ivan Lach M4549 52:45 1:15:52 56:56 3:05:31.3
24 100 Richard Surber M3539 58:35 1:16:00 51:08 3:05:41.3
25 41 Mark Stokes M2529 54:25 1:21:20 50:20 3:06:04.7
26 166 Eric Oscarson CLYDE 40:59 1:21:19 1:04:05 3:06:21.8
27 190 Terrence Kruz M1419 49:43 1:20:47 56:43 3:07:12.3
28 196 Liam Anderson M1419 48:52 1:17:34 1:00:53 3:07:17.3
29 117 Andrew Erickson M4044 1:00:22 1:12:19 55:06 3:07:46.3
30 186 Austin Asseff M1419 49:12 1:21:22 59:50 3:10:22.4
31 108 Christopher Hansen M4044 50:51 1:23:36 58:22 3:12:47.4
32 170 Kris ortar CLYDE 54:36 1:15:23 1:02:52 3:12:48.7
33 144 Edward Manco M5559 51:56 1:17:29 1:03:57 3:13:21.0
34 86 Mary Pautler F3539 59:22 1:17:57 56:39 3:13:56.1
35 60 Susie Hannig F3034 53:12 1:26:43 58:40 3:18:33.5
36 70 Heather Whitworth F3034 1:00:55 1:24:37 55:32 3:21:02.9
37 76 Kim Greer F3034 48:30 1:27:19 1:06:42 3:22:29.6
38 43 Ashley Dewitt F2529 58:42 1:27:56 57:48 3:24:24.7
39 110 David Manzione M4044 1:05:52 1:19:33 1:00:16 3:25:39.9
40 46 Nicole Tolley F3034 48:05 1:30:27 1:08:54 3:27:24.6
41 206 Marcus Clawson M4044 1:08:51 1:20:32 59:41 3:29:02.1
42 181 Ford (Telos) Smith M1419 1:11:17 1:26:00 54:24 3:31:40.0
43 17 Mark Woo M2024 52:40 1:24:14 1:14:54 3:31:46.6
44 127 Brian Blacka M4549 1:10:19 1:15:01 1:06:40 3:31:58.7
45 83 Michelle Smith F3539 1:00:08 1:27:42 1:04:29 3:32:17.3
46 164 Damon Lanius CLYDE 39:19 1:29:45 1:23:19 3:32:21.6
47 113 Jennifer Hurst F4044 1:08:08 1:23:27 1:00:52 3:32:25.7
48 129 Allison Matson F4549 57:11 1:29:45 1:06:43 3:33:38.0
49 37 Ed Packer M2529 1:15:34 1:20:00 1:00:21 3:35:53.4
50 116 Michelle Bennett F4044 1:11:00 1:29:16 1:02:31 3:42:46.3
51 150 Connie Smith Barnes F5559 1:04:18 1:31:55 1:09:23 3:45:35.7
52 91 Katie Kaku F3539 1:05:25 1:36:19 1:05:19 3:47:01.9
53 180 Craig Stevenson CLYDE 1:05:12 1:32:07 1:10:22 3:47:38.5
54 102 Edgar Polgar M3539 59:15 1:36:27 1:12:38 3:48:18.7
55 133 Raymond Bennett M5054 1:09:58 1:25:27 1:13:24 3:48:47.1
56 39 David Cates M2529 1:10:34 1:25:59 1:16:38 3:53:10.5
57 1 Farrah Petersen F1419 1:08:19 1:36:34 1:09:27 3:54:17.7
58 78 Cyndi Moody F3539 1:09:02 1:34:18 1:11:10 3:54:28.1
59 154 AraAnn Malmstrom ATHEN 1:03:50 1:38:36 1:12:03 3:54:28.1
60 105 Todd Crofts M4044 1:15:27 1:41:05 58:52 3:55:22.1
61 72 Moreen Streukens F3034 1:19:22 1:36:23 1:10:12 4:05:55.6
62 208 Leonard Johnson M3034 1:02:05 1:37:31 1:27:26 4:07:00.4
63 24 Breanna woods F2529 1:18:59 1:40:35 1:16:12 4:15:43.8
64 21 Natalie Merrill F2529 1:17:17 1:30:31
65 155 Melinda Oldroyd ATHEN 59:30 1:35:35
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL MALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 44 Jake Rushton M3034 40:07 1:07:13 42:08 2:29:27.1
2 215 Brice Williams M3539 37:22 1:08:17 45:23 2:31:00.7
3 4 Kade Hunter M1419 33:11 1:13:50 48:45 2:35:44.0
4 90 Mike Hughes M3539 43:38 1:11:54 45:46 2:41:17.0
5 8 Benjamin Campbell M1419 38:59 1:10:37 51:52 2:41:26.3
6 141 Matt Bracken M5559 45:19 1:11:02 49:53 2:46:11.8
7 63 Scott Swift M3034 37:40 1:14:03 54:41 2:46:22.7
8 45 Jesse Vincent M3034 47:51 1:07:56 52:23 2:48:08.7
9 61 STUART ANDERSON M3034 49:37 1:08:33 50:32 2:48:40.3
10 89 Tekoi smith M3539 50:28 1:11:28 47:41 2:49:35.7
11 85 Tim Pautler M3539 50:37 1:06:28 52:57 2:50:00.7
12 124 Lance Himelright M4549 51:42 1:09:08 51:27 2:52:15.5
13 214 Phillip Goold M4549 48:29 1:15:02 53:33 2:57:02.7
14 104 Benjamin Dunkley M4044 45:34 1:19:37 53:03 2:58:13.6
15 69 Michael Moody M3034 54:42 1:16:46 48:42 3:00:08.3
16 147 Gene Boyle M5559 47:23 1:14:53 59:41 3:01:55.1
17 173 Brian Gilmour CLYDE 35:31 1:25:48 1:01:34 3:02:50.9
18 163 Andrew Jensen CLYDE 44:57 1:20:24 59:23 3:04:42.7
19 130 Ivan Lach M4549 52:45 1:15:52 56:56 3:05:31.3
20 100 Richard Surber M3539 58:35 1:16:00 51:08 3:05:41.3
21 41 Mark Stokes M2529 54:25 1:21:20 50:20 3:06:04.7
22 166 Eric Oscarson CLYDE 40:59 1:21:19 1:04:05 3:06:21.8
23 190 Terrence Kruz M1419 49:43 1:20:47 56:43 3:07:12.3
24 196 Liam Anderson M1419 48:52 1:17:34 1:00:53 3:07:17.3
25 117 Andrew Erickson M4044 1:00:22 1:12:19 55:06 3:07:46.3
26 186 Austin Asseff M1419 49:12 1:21:22 59:50 3:10:22.4
27 108 Christopher Hansen M4044 50:51 1:23:36 58:22 3:12:47.4
28 170 Kris ortar CLYDE 54:36 1:15:23 1:02:52 3:12:48.7
29 144 Edward Manco M5559 51:56 1:17:29 1:03:57 3:13:21.0
30 110 David Manzione M4044 1:05:52 1:19:33 1:00:16 3:25:39.9
31 206 Marcus Clawson M4044 1:08:51 1:20:32 59:41 3:29:02.1
32 181 Ford (Telos) Smith M1419 1:11:17 1:26:00 54:24 3:31:40.0
33 17 Mark Woo M2024 52:40 1:24:14 1:14:54 3:31:46.6
34 127 Brian Blacka M4549 1:10:19 1:15:01 1:06:40 3:31:58.7
35 164 Damon Lanius CLYDE 39:19 1:29:45 1:23:19 3:32:21.6
36 37 Ed Packer M2529 1:15:34 1:20:00 1:00:21 3:35:53.4
37 180 Craig Stevenson CLYDE 1:05:12 1:32:07 1:10:22 3:47:38.5
38 102 Edgar Polgar M3539 59:15 1:36:27 1:12:38 3:48:18.7
39 133 Raymond Bennett M5054 1:09:58 1:25:27 1:13:24 3:48:47.1
40 39 David Cates M2529 1:10:34 1:25:59 1:16:38 3:53:10.5
41 105 Todd Crofts M4044 1:15:27 1:41:05 58:52 3:55:22.1
42 208 Leonard Johnson M3034 1:02:05 1:37:31 1:27:26 4:07:00.4
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL FEMALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 50 Elyce Currey F3034 1:05:07 1:00:37 29:05 2:34:47.8
2 57 Amanda Meredith-Dunlop F3034 37:15 1:12:36 50:01 2:39:50.7
3 62 Amber Foster F3034 50:17 0:01 1:56:06 2:46:22.7
4 211 Ana Call F3539 52:31 1:14:23 51:48 2:58:41.3
5 86 Mary Pautler F3539 59:22 1:17:57 56:39 3:13:56.1
6 60 Susie Hannig F3034 53:12 1:26:43 58:40 3:18:33.5
7 70 Heather Whitworth F3034 1:00:55 1:24:37 55:32 3:21:02.9
8 76 Kim Greer F3034 48:30 1:27:19 1:06:42 3:22:29.6
9 43 Ashley Dewitt F2529 58:42 1:27:56 57:48 3:24:24.7
10 46 Nicole Tolley F3034 48:05 1:30:27 1:08:54 3:27:24.6
11 83 Michelle Smith F3539 1:00:08 1:27:42 1:04:29 3:32:17.3
12 113 Jennifer Hurst F4044 1:08:08 1:23:27 1:00:52 3:32:25.7
13 129 Allison Matson F4549 57:11 1:29:45 1:06:43 3:33:38.0
14 116 Michelle Bennett F4044 1:11:00 1:29:16 1:02:31 3:42:46.3
15 150 Connie Smith Barnes F5559 1:04:18 1:31:55 1:09:23 3:45:35.7
16 91 Katie Kaku F3539 1:05:25 1:36:19 1:05:19 3:47:01.9
17 1 Farrah Petersen F1419 1:08:19 1:36:34 1:09:27 3:54:17.7
18 78 Cyndi Moody F3539 1:09:02 1:34:18 1:11:10 3:54:28.1
19 154 AraAnn Malmstrom ATHEN 1:03:50 1:38:36 1:12:03 3:54:28.1
20 72 Moreen Streukens F3034 1:19:22 1:36:23 1:10:12 4:05:55.6
21 24 Breanna woods F2529 1:18:59 1:40:35 1:16:12 4:15:43.8
22 21 Natalie Merrill F2529 1:17:17 1:30:31
23 155 Melinda Oldroyd ATHEN 59:30 1:35:35
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 4 Kade Hunter 33:11 1:13:50 48:45 2:35:44.0
2 8 Benjamin Campbell 38:59 1:10:37 51:52 2:41:26.3
3 190 Terrence Kruz 49:43 1:20:47 56:43 3:07:12.3
4 196 Liam Anderson 48:52 1:17:34 1:00:53 3:07:17.3
5 186 Austin Asseff 49:12 1:21:22 59:50 3:10:22.4
6 181 Ford (Telos) Smith 1:11:17 1:26:00 54:24 3:31:40.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 17 Mark Woo 52:40 1:24:14 1:14:54 3:31:46.6
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 41 Mark Stokes 54:25 1:21:20 50:20 3:06:04.7
2 37 Ed Packer 1:15:34 1:20:00 1:00:21 3:35:53.4
3 39 David Cates 1:10:34 1:25:59 1:16:38 3:53:10.5
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 43 Ashley Dewitt 58:42 1:27:56 57:48 3:24:24.7
2 24 Breanna woods 1:18:59 1:40:35 1:16:12 4:15:43.8
3 21 Natalie Merrill 1:17:17 1:30:31
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 44 Jake Rushton 40:07 1:07:13 42:08 2:29:27.1
2 63 Scott Swift 37:40 1:14:03 54:41 2:46:22.7
3 45 Jesse Vincent 47:51 1:07:56 52:23 2:48:08.7
4 61 STUART ANDERSON 49:37 1:08:33 50:32 2:48:40.3
5 69 Michael Moody 54:42 1:16:46 48:42 3:00:08.3
6 208 Leonard Johnson 1:02:05 1:37:31 1:27:26 4:07:00.4
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 50 Elyce Currey 1:05:07 1:00:37 29:05 2:34:47.8
2 57 Amanda Meredith-Dunlop 37:15 1:12:36 50:01 2:39:50.7
3 62 Amber Foster 50:17 0:01 1:56:06 2:46:22.7
4 60 Susie Hannig 53:12 1:26:43 58:40 3:18:33.5
5 70 Heather Whitworth 1:00:55 1:24:37 55:32 3:21:02.9
6 76 Kim Greer 48:30 1:27:19 1:06:42 3:22:29.6
7 46 Nicole Tolley 48:05 1:30:27 1:08:54 3:27:24.6
8 72 Moreen Streukens 1:19:22 1:36:23 1:10:12 4:05:55.6
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 215 Brice Williams 37:22 1:08:17 45:23 2:31:00.7
2 90 Mike Hughes 43:38 1:11:54 45:46 2:41:17.0
3 89 Tekoi smith 50:28 1:11:28 47:41 2:49:35.7
4 85 Tim Pautler 50:37 1:06:28 52:57 2:50:00.7
5 100 Richard Surber 58:35 1:16:00 51:08 3:05:41.3
6 102 Edgar Polgar 59:15 1:36:27 1:12:38 3:48:18.7
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 211 Ana Call 52:31 1:14:23 51:48 2:58:41.3
2 86 Mary Pautler 59:22 1:17:57 56:39 3:13:56.1
3 83 Michelle Smith 1:00:08 1:27:42 1:04:29 3:32:17.3
4 91 Katie Kaku 1:05:25 1:36:19 1:05:19 3:47:01.9
5 78 Cyndi Moody 1:09:02 1:34:18 1:11:10 3:54:28.1
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 104 Benjamin Dunkley 45:34 1:19:37 53:03 2:58:13.6
2 117 Andrew Erickson 1:00:22 1:12:19 55:06 3:07:46.3
3 108 Christopher Hansen 50:51 1:23:36 58:22 3:12:47.4
4 110 David Manzione 1:05:52 1:19:33 1:00:16 3:25:39.9
5 206 Marcus Clawson 1:08:51 1:20:32 59:41 3:29:02.1
6 105 Todd Crofts 1:15:27 1:41:05 58:52 3:55:22.1
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 113 Jennifer Hurst 1:08:08 1:23:27 1:00:52 3:32:25.7
2 116 Michelle Bennett 1:11:00 1:29:16 1:02:31 3:42:46.3
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 124 Lance Himelright 51:42 1:09:08 51:27 2:52:15.5
2 214 Phillip Goold 48:29 1:15:02 53:33 2:57:02.7
3 130 Ivan Lach 52:45 1:15:52 56:56 3:05:31.3
4 127 Brian Blacka 1:10:19 1:15:01 1:06:40 3:31:58.7
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 129 Allison Matson 57:11 1:29:45 1:06:43 3:33:38.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 133 Raymond Bennett 1:09:58 1:25:27 1:13:24 3:48:47.1
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 141 Matt Bracken 45:19 1:11:02 49:53 2:46:11.8
2 147 Gene Boyle 47:23 1:14:53 59:41 3:01:55.1
3 144 Edward Manco 51:56 1:17:29 1:03:57 3:13:21.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



*********************** CLYDESDALE ***********************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 173 Brian Gilmour 35:31 1:25:48 1:01:34 3:02:50.9
2 163 Andrew Jensen 44:57 1:20:24 59:23 3:04:42.7
3 166 Eric Oscarson 40:59 1:21:19 1:04:05 3:06:21.8
4 170 Kris ortar 54:36 1:15:23 1:02:52 3:12:48.7
5 164 Damon Lanius 39:19 1:29:45 1:23:19 3:32:21.6
6 180 Craig Stevenson 1:05:12 1:32:07 1:10:22 3:47:38.5
Camp Yuba Triathalon



************************* ATHENA *************************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 154 AraAnn Malmstrom 1:03:50 1:38:36 1:12:03 3:54:28.1
2 155 Melinda Oldroyd 59:30 1:35:35
Camp Yuba Triathalon



********************** RELAY ***********************

Place Bib Team Swim Bike Run Official
1 176 What the Taylor-Hill! 10:09 1:19:13 1:10:28 2:39:48.1
2 177 DTD Ducks 23:58 1:31:35 1:08:49 3:04:21.5