Camp Yuba Triathalon
September 8, 2012


*********** SPRINT RESULTS ***********

Number of records: 50 Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 115 craig clayson M4049 20:43 33:12 22:11 1:16:05.2
2 20 Bryce Merrill M0129 23:11 33:12 20:05 1:16:27.7
3 149 Gary Henderson M4049 21:37 33:50 22:28 1:17:53.7
4 121 Dave Sherwin M4049 23:31 33:06 22:23 1:18:59.3
5 30 Carlee Tulett F0129 21:43 36:36 23:25 1:21:42.6
6 55 Jared Jones M3034 24:27 34:19 24:26 1:23:10.2
7 35 Skyler Johnston M0129 27:21 35:08 21:17 1:23:45.0
8 3 Spencer Dew M0129 20:57 40:14 22:37 1:23:47.0
9 145 Mike Bartholomew M4049 27:40 32:47 24:33 1:24:58.7
10 53 Laura Anderson F3039 23:02 37:43 24:20 1:25:03.0
11 84 Cheston Slater M3539 29:39 36:34 21:06 1:27:17.2
12 93 Scott Brown M3539 24:20 35:53 27:26 1:27:37.5
13 2 Carl Krell M0129 24:42 38:45 25:20 1:28:46.5
14 123 Gordon Wright M4049 27:58 35:16 26:22 1:29:35.3
15 148 Alan Peacock M4049 28:56 34:59 25:52 1:29:44.9
16 223 Jeff Krommenhoek M3034 28:19 37:11 25:14 1:30:41.8
17 209 Alexis Crellin F0129 28:04 40:39 22:38 1:31:19.1
18 99 Carriann Harlan F4099 26:51 39:10 25:59 1:31:58.6
19 87 Laura Harris F4099 25:24 39:31 27:11 1:32:05.2
20 188 Patrick Flaherty M0129 27:13 40:08 25:07 1:32:26.2
21 15 Ryan Margetts M0129 32:17 36:38 23:46 1:32:39.3
22 158 Whitney Meier F3034 27:23 37:17 28:43 1:33:22.2
23 65 scotty bayles M3034 31:08 38:20 24:49 1:34:15.3
24 36 Chris Carrick M0129 32:25 35:38 27:41 1:35:41.8
25 71 Paul Homolik M3034 26:49 40:34 28:48 1:36:08.8
26 169 chris oman CLYDE 29:01 38:26 29:07 1:36:33.6
27 47 Shannon Gaukler F3039 30:13 41:06 25:31 1:36:49.4
28 82 Aaron Wise M3539 33:48 37:33 25:55 1:37:15.5
29 29 NATHAN EMPEY M0129 28:37 38:55 29:51 1:37:22.1
30 54 Brittany Rodrigues F3039 32:05 36:40 29:33 1:38:16.0
31 7 Ezron Manco M0129 30:28 42:34 25:27 1:38:28.4
32 79 Lucas Pitman M3539 32:16 40:24 25:56 1:38:33.9
33 204 Shaun Ogden M3539 30:51 40:03 29:02 1:39:54.6
34 64 Anna Henderson F3039 35:49 39:36 24:53 1:40:16.0
35 26 Robyn Moore F0129 33:34 39:51 26:53 1:40:16.2
36 73 Nate Burdsal M3034 35:29 38:31 26:29 1:40:28.0
37 94 Jacque Burks F4099 27:46 43:55 29:16 1:40:55.7
38 56 Sam Payne M3034 32:31 41:51 26:52 1:41:13.0
39 184 Makay (Telos) Baden M0129 26:10 47:11 28:12 1:41:31.9
40 187 Prescott Donavan M0129 31:59 42:01 27:57 1:41:55.4
41 51 Rob Packer M3034 33:13 41:33 27:41 1:42:25.0
42 109 Kristi Mcilmoil F3034 35:33 37:55 30:01 1:43:26.9
43 185 Palmer Smith M0129 32:55 40:43 29:55 1:43:30.7
44 106 Shea Bradshaw M4049 35:27 38:54 29:56 1:44:15.2
45 120 Jerri Ann Finch F3034 25:33 45:51 33:29 1:44:50.7
46 135 David Warren M4049 33:34 40:00 31:40 1:45:13.2
47 107 Michael South M4049 37:00 39:05 29:11 1:45:14.5
48 38 Austin Olsen M0129 37:03 40:13 28:45 1:46:00.0
49 182 Gabe (Telos) Aaronson M0129 26:10 49:31 31:28 1:47:07.0
50 14 Afton Ware F0129 36:16 40:24 30:37 1:47:16.2
51 112 Israel Haroldsen M4049 42:50 39:52 25:41 1:48:21.0
52 131 Patrick Maitre M4049 40:54 37:31 30:19 1:48:42.8
53 59 Amber Williams Geis F3039 35:46 42:19 30:43 1:48:46.4
54 156 Christina Yazzie F4099 38:44 38:01 32:03 1:48:47.6
55 146 Mary Scott F3034 31:40 44:30 32:51 1:48:58.4
56 192 Eric Brumleve M0129 35:52 44:07 29:07 1:49:05.0
57 179 Tom Gill CLYDE 36:34 41:28 32:00 1:50:01.3
58 32 Jess hogue F0129 35:30 44:54 30:24 1:50:47.2
59 172 Brian Partridge CLYDE 39:17 42:03 29:53 1:51:12.1
60 142 Brooks Robinson M4049 40:07 38:22 32:47 1:51:15.0
61 139 Stephen Bartholomew M4049 36:45 39:17 35:28 1:51:29.0
62 167 B Hartvigsen CLYDE 33:11 44:00 34:30 1:51:40.6
63 134 john taylor M4049 32:46 40:24 39:08 1:52:16.5
64 143 Randy Roberts M4049 32:00 45:08 35:17 1:52:23.6
65 77 Amy Oldham F3039 35:27 46:44 30:48 1:52:57.5
66 88 Robert Shallenberger M3539 39:31 44:13 29:27 1:53:09.9
67 111 amy schliem F3034 32:38 47:29 33:33 1:53:37.9
68 31 Trisha Young F0129 33:47 43:09 36:50 1:53:45.1
69 119 Perthena Brown F3034 44:16 42:38 27:19 1:54:11.4
70 125 Matt Tyler M4049 38:01 40:49 35:37 1:54:26.0
71 193 Chase Hilyer M0129 26:34 50:26 37:47 1:54:46.0
72 165 Jeff Francis CLYDE 39:33 44:10 31:30 1:55:12.0
73 118 Zane Holmquist M4049 44:21 40:02 30:52 1:55:13.4
74 224 Marci Pitman F3039 36:12 48:12 30:53 1:55:14.6
75 189 Matt Carlson M0129 44:15 42:53 28:41 1:55:48.0
76 197 Robert Hoffert M0129 43:59 43:10 28:58 1:56:06.0
77 161 David Booth CLYDE 34:37 43:02 38:45 1:56:22.6
78 33 Stacy Runia F0129 45:11 44:47 26:40 1:56:36.9
79 22 Joel Andersen M0129 44:27 44:23 28:51 1:57:39.3
80 159 Bryson Carrick CLYDE 36:53 40:51 40:42 1:58:24.3
81 152 Garn Woodall M4049 39:38 43:20 36:03 1:59:00.4
82 138 Everett Brown M4049 50:15 43:25 26:53 2:00:31.3
83 48 Raquel Collins F3039 33:03 58:48 29:27 2:01:17.5
84 5 Sam Tyler M0129 42:22 52:17 27:17 2:01:55.0
85 201 Luke Harmon M0129 39:21 50:06 33:26 2:02:51.7
86 126 Maripat Newington F3034 41:38 45:36 35:50 2:03:03.0
87 18 Christian West M0129 38:03 51:05 34:06 2:03:13.0
88 19 Lindsay Carrick F0129 38:51 47:32 37:31 2:03:51.8
89 40 Dane Runia M0129 48:53 51:07 23:57 2:03:55.0
90 27 stephen turner M0129 50:46 45:46 27:42 2:04:12.0
91 28 aspen allred F0129 41:55 51:38 31:30 2:05:02.0
92 114 Robin Ventress F3034 39:47 45:16 40:17 2:05:18.3
93 132 Phyllis Robinson F3034 49:26 36:52 40:00 2:06:16.6
94 13 Lacey Hart F0129 43:50 50:25 32:08 2:06:21.4
95 195 Michael Mogentale M0129 43:39 49:15 33:43 2:06:35.1
96 191 Jagger Holland M0129 45:11 48:47 33:44 2:07:41.0
97 137 Rhonda Bartholomew F3034 43:07 49:25 35:21 2:07:51.7
98 122 Sherri Tomlinson F3034 41:21 47:32 39:27 2:08:18.9
99 10 Audrie Mclendon F0129 46:34 49:05 33:21 2:08:58.2
100 74 James Young M3034 53:04 41:39 35:19 2:10:01.2
101 34 jonathan allred M0129 52:53 43:37 34:10 2:10:38.6
102 96 Cherry Smith F4099 43:09 48:44 41:02 2:12:54.1
103 168 Bryon Domgaard CLYDE 44:16 48:51 41:16 2:14:20.9
104 203 WIll Keenan M0129 44:47 52:27 37:11 2:14:24.2
105 200 Bryson Morgan M0129 45:23 59:08 30:35 2:15:04.5
106 199 Cooper Schuham M0129 58:31 42:44 34:28 2:15:41.0
107 6 Adrienne Clark F0129 46:39 57:23 33:05 2:17:05.7
108 140 Rhoda Stauffer F3034 41:18 48:29 47:39 2:17:24.4
109 213 John Heiner M0129 58:03 52:45 26:53 2:17:39.3
110 11 sarah Clark F0129 46:41 57:07 34:13 2:18:00.4
111 160 Scott Smith CLYDE 46:44 47:53 43:47 2:18:22.6
112 157 Luann Hawker ATHEN 38:57 52:44 49:24 2:21:03.8
113 151 Robert Clark M4049 50:18 54:24 37:00 2:21:40.5
114 67 Jaime Nielson F3039 51:59 57:08 34:13 2:23:18.5
115 12 Michael Sandoval M0129 42:55 1:05:06 40:03 2:28:03.0
116 175 Andy Russell CLYDE 17:57 1:16:42 54:10 2:28:48.1
117 16 Keith Woo M0129 1:12:55 1:25:26 2:28:55.6
118 21 Natalie Merrill F0129 1:17:17 1:30:31 2:28:55.6
119 72 Moreen Streukens F3039 1:19:22 1:36:23 2:28:55.6
120 92 Debbie Gulledge F4099 46:27 57:45 45:41 2:29:50.8
121 50 Elyce Currey F3039 1:05:07 1:00:37 29:05 2:34:47.8
122 136 angela aaronson F3034 1:02:28 0:01 1:34:55 2:37:23.0
123 202 Alex Moore M0129 48:11 47:54
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL MALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 115 craig clayson M4049 20:43 33:12 22:11 1:16:05.2
2 20 Bryce Merrill M0129 23:11 33:12 20:05 1:16:27.7
3 149 Gary Henderson M4049 21:37 33:50 22:28 1:17:53.7
4 121 Dave Sherwin M4049 23:31 33:06 22:23 1:18:59.3
5 55 Jared Jones M3034 24:27 34:19 24:26 1:23:10.2
6 35 Skyler Johnston M0129 27:21 35:08 21:17 1:23:45.0
7 3 Spencer Dew M0129 20:57 40:14 22:37 1:23:47.0
8 145 Mike Bartholomew M4049 27:40 32:47 24:33 1:24:58.7
9 84 Cheston Slater M3539 29:39 36:34 21:06 1:27:17.2
10 93 Scott Brown M3539 24:20 35:53 27:26 1:27:37.5
11 2 Carl Krell M0129 24:42 38:45 25:20 1:28:46.5
12 123 Gordon Wright M4049 27:58 35:16 26:22 1:29:35.3
13 148 Alan Peacock M4049 28:56 34:59 25:52 1:29:44.9
14 223 Jeff Krommenhoek M3034 28:19 37:11 25:14 1:30:41.8
15 188 Patrick Flaherty M0129 27:13 40:08 25:07 1:32:26.2
16 15 Ryan Margetts M0129 32:17 36:38 23:46 1:32:39.3
17 65 scotty bayles M3034 31:08 38:20 24:49 1:34:15.3
18 36 Chris Carrick M0129 32:25 35:38 27:41 1:35:41.8
19 71 Paul Homolik M3034 26:49 40:34 28:48 1:36:08.8
20 169 chris oman CLYDE 29:01 38:26 29:07 1:36:33.6
21 82 Aaron Wise M3539 33:48 37:33 25:55 1:37:15.5
22 29 NATHAN EMPEY M0129 28:37 38:55 29:51 1:37:22.1
23 7 Ezron Manco M0129 30:28 42:34 25:27 1:38:28.4
24 79 Lucas Pitman M3539 32:16 40:24 25:56 1:38:33.9
25 204 Shaun Ogden M3539 30:51 40:03 29:02 1:39:54.6
26 73 Nate Burdsal M3034 35:29 38:31 26:29 1:40:28.0
27 56 Sam Payne M3034 32:31 41:51 26:52 1:41:13.0
28 184 Makay (Telos) Baden M0129 26:10 47:11 28:12 1:41:31.9
29 187 Prescott Donavan M0129 31:59 42:01 27:57 1:41:55.4
30 51 Rob Packer M3034 33:13 41:33 27:41 1:42:25.0
31 185 Palmer Smith M0129 32:55 40:43 29:55 1:43:30.7
32 106 Shea Bradshaw M4049 35:27 38:54 29:56 1:44:15.2
33 135 David Warren M4049 33:34 40:00 31:40 1:45:13.2
34 107 Michael South M4049 37:00 39:05 29:11 1:45:14.5
35 38 Austin Olsen M0129 37:03 40:13 28:45 1:46:00.0
36 182 Gabe (Telos) Aaronson M0129 26:10 49:31 31:28 1:47:07.0
37 112 Israel Haroldsen M4049 42:50 39:52 25:41 1:48:21.0
38 131 Patrick Maitre M4049 40:54 37:31 30:19 1:48:42.8
39 192 Eric Brumleve M0129 35:52 44:07 29:07 1:49:05.0
40 179 Tom Gill CLYDE 36:34 41:28 32:00 1:50:01.3
41 172 Brian Partridge CLYDE 39:17 42:03 29:53 1:51:12.1
42 142 Brooks Robinson M4049 40:07 38:22 32:47 1:51:15.0
43 139 Stephen Bartholomew M4049 36:45 39:17 35:28 1:51:29.0
44 167 B Hartvigsen CLYDE 33:11 44:00 34:30 1:51:40.6
45 134 john taylor M4049 32:46 40:24 39:08 1:52:16.5
46 143 Randy Roberts M4049 32:00 45:08 35:17 1:52:23.6
47 88 Robert Shallenberger M3539 39:31 44:13 29:27 1:53:09.9
48 125 Matt Tyler M4049 38:01 40:49 35:37 1:54:26.0
49 193 Chase Hilyer M0129 26:34 50:26 37:47 1:54:46.0
50 165 Jeff Francis CLYDE 39:33 44:10 31:30 1:55:12.0
51 118 Zane Holmquist M4049 44:21 40:02 30:52 1:55:13.4
52 189 Matt Carlson M0129 44:15 42:53 28:41 1:55:48.0
53 197 Robert Hoffert M0129 43:59 43:10 28:58 1:56:06.0
54 161 David Booth CLYDE 34:37 43:02 38:45 1:56:22.6
55 22 Joel Andersen M0129 44:27 44:23 28:51 1:57:39.3
56 159 Bryson Carrick CLYDE 36:53 40:51 40:42 1:58:24.3
57 152 Garn Woodall M4049 39:38 43:20 36:03 1:59:00.4
58 138 Everett Brown M4049 50:15 43:25 26:53 2:00:31.3
59 5 Sam Tyler M0129 42:22 52:17 27:17 2:01:55.0
60 201 Luke Harmon M0129 39:21 50:06 33:26 2:02:51.7
61 18 Christian West M0129 38:03 51:05 34:06 2:03:13.0
62 40 Dane Runia M0129 48:53 51:07 23:57 2:03:55.0
63 27 stephen turner M0129 50:46 45:46 27:42 2:04:12.0
64 195 Michael Mogentale M0129 43:39 49:15 33:43 2:06:35.1
65 191 Jagger Holland M0129 45:11 48:47 33:44 2:07:41.0
66 74 James Young M3034 53:04 41:39 35:19 2:10:01.2
67 34 jonathan allred M0129 52:53 43:37 34:10 2:10:38.6
68 168 Bryon Domgaard CLYDE 44:16 48:51 41:16 2:14:20.9
69 203 WIll Keenan M0129 44:47 52:27 37:11 2:14:24.2
70 200 Bryson Morgan M0129 45:23 59:08 30:35 2:15:04.5
71 199 Cooper Schuham M0129 58:31 42:44 34:28 2:15:41.0
72 213 John Heiner M0129 58:03 52:45 26:53 2:17:39.3
73 160 Scott Smith CLYDE 46:44 47:53 43:47 2:18:22.6
74 151 Robert Clark M4049 50:18 54:24 37:00 2:21:40.5
75 12 Michael Sandoval M0129 42:55 1:05:06 40:03 2:28:03.0
76 175 Andy Russell CLYDE 17:57 1:16:42 54:10 2:28:48.1
77 16 Keith Woo M0129 1:12:55 1:25:26 2:28:55.6
78 202 Alex Moore M0129 48:11 47:54
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL FEMALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 30 Carlee Tulett F0129 21:43 36:36 23:25 1:21:42.6
2 53 Laura Anderson F3039 23:02 37:43 24:20 1:25:03.0
3 209 Alexis Crellin F0129 28:04 40:39 22:38 1:31:19.1
4 99 Carriann Harlan F4099 26:51 39:10 25:59 1:31:58.6
5 87 Laura Harris F4099 25:24 39:31 27:11 1:32:05.2
6 158 Whitney Meier F3034 27:23 37:17 28:43 1:33:22.2
7 47 Shannon Gaukler F3039 30:13 41:06 25:31 1:36:49.4
8 54 Brittany Rodrigues F3039 32:05 36:40 29:33 1:38:16.0
9 64 Anna Henderson F3039 35:49 39:36 24:53 1:40:16.0
10 26 Robyn Moore F0129 33:34 39:51 26:53 1:40:16.2
11 94 Jacque Burks F4099 27:46 43:55 29:16 1:40:55.7
12 109 Kristi Mcilmoil F3034 35:33 37:55 30:01 1:43:26.9
13 120 Jerri Ann Finch F3034 25:33 45:51 33:29 1:44:50.7
14 14 Afton Ware F0129 36:16 40:24 30:37 1:47:16.2
15 59 Amber Williams Geis F3039 35:46 42:19 30:43 1:48:46.4
16 156 Christina Yazzie F4099 38:44 38:01 32:03 1:48:47.6
17 146 Mary Scott F3034 31:40 44:30 32:51 1:48:58.4
18 32 Jess hogue F0129 35:30 44:54 30:24 1:50:47.2
19 77 Amy Oldham F3039 35:27 46:44 30:48 1:52:57.5
20 111 amy schliem F3034 32:38 47:29 33:33 1:53:37.9
21 31 Trisha Young F0129 33:47 43:09 36:50 1:53:45.1
22 119 Perthena Brown F3034 44:16 42:38 27:19 1:54:11.4
23 224 Marci Pitman F3039 36:12 48:12 30:53 1:55:14.6
24 33 Stacy Runia F0129 45:11 44:47 26:40 1:56:36.9
25 48 Raquel Collins F3039 33:03 58:48 29:27 2:01:17.5
26 126 Maripat Newington F3034 41:38 45:36 35:50 2:03:03.0
27 19 Lindsay Carrick F0129 38:51 47:32 37:31 2:03:51.8
28 28 aspen allred F0129 41:55 51:38 31:30 2:05:02.0
29 114 Robin Ventress F3034 39:47 45:16 40:17 2:05:18.3
30 132 Phyllis Robinson F3034 49:26 36:52 40:00 2:06:16.6
31 13 Lacey Hart F0129 43:50 50:25 32:08 2:06:21.4
32 137 Rhonda Bartholomew F3034 43:07 49:25 35:21 2:07:51.7
33 122 Sherri Tomlinson F3034 41:21 47:32 39:27 2:08:18.9
34 10 Audrie Mclendon F0129 46:34 49:05 33:21 2:08:58.2
35 96 Cherry Smith F4099 43:09 48:44 41:02 2:12:54.1
36 6 Adrienne Clark F0129 46:39 57:23 33:05 2:17:05.7
37 140 Rhoda Stauffer F3034 41:18 48:29 47:39 2:17:24.4
38 11 sarah Clark F0129 46:41 57:07 34:13 2:18:00.4
39 157 Luann Hawker ATHEN 38:57 52:44 49:24 2:21:03.8
40 67 Jaime Nielson F3039 51:59 57:08 34:13 2:23:18.5
41 21 Natalie Merrill F0129 1:17:17 1:30:31 2:28:55.6
42 72 Moreen Streukens F3039 1:19:22 1:36:23 2:28:55.6
43 92 Debbie Gulledge F4099 46:27 57:45 45:41 2:29:50.8
44 50 Elyce Currey F3039 1:05:07 1:00:37 29:05 2:34:47.8
45 136 angela aaronson F3034 1:02:28 0:01 1:34:55 2:37:23.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 20 Bryce Merrill 23:11 33:12 20:05 1:16:27.7
2 35 Skyler Johnston 27:21 35:08 21:17 1:23:45.0
3 3 Spencer Dew 20:57 40:14 22:37 1:23:47.0
4 2 Carl Krell 24:42 38:45 25:20 1:28:46.5
5 188 Patrick Flaherty 27:13 40:08 25:07 1:32:26.2
6 15 Ryan Margetts 32:17 36:38 23:46 1:32:39.3
7 36 Chris Carrick 32:25 35:38 27:41 1:35:41.8
8 29 NATHAN EMPEY 28:37 38:55 29:51 1:37:22.1
9 7 Ezron Manco 30:28 42:34 25:27 1:38:28.4
10 184 Makay (Telos) Baden 26:10 47:11 28:12 1:41:31.9
11 187 Prescott Donavan 31:59 42:01 27:57 1:41:55.4
12 185 Palmer Smith 32:55 40:43 29:55 1:43:30.7
13 38 Austin Olsen 37:03 40:13 28:45 1:46:00.0
14 182 Gabe (Telos) Aaronson 26:10 49:31 31:28 1:47:07.0
15 192 Eric Brumleve 35:52 44:07 29:07 1:49:05.0
16 193 Chase Hilyer 26:34 50:26 37:47 1:54:46.0
17 189 Matt Carlson 44:15 42:53 28:41 1:55:48.0
18 197 Robert Hoffert 43:59 43:10 28:58 1:56:06.0
19 22 Joel Andersen 44:27 44:23 28:51 1:57:39.3
20 5 Sam Tyler 42:22 52:17 27:17 2:01:55.0
21 201 Luke Harmon 39:21 50:06 33:26 2:02:51.7
22 18 Christian West 38:03 51:05 34:06 2:03:13.0
23 40 Dane Runia 48:53 51:07 23:57 2:03:55.0
24 27 stephen turner 50:46 45:46 27:42 2:04:12.0
25 195 Michael Mogentale 43:39 49:15 33:43 2:06:35.1
26 191 Jagger Holland 45:11 48:47 33:44 2:07:41.0
27 34 jonathan allred 52:53 43:37 34:10 2:10:38.6
28 203 WIll Keenan 44:47 52:27 37:11 2:14:24.2
29 200 Bryson Morgan 45:23 59:08 30:35 2:15:04.5
30 199 Cooper Schuham 58:31 42:44 34:28 2:15:41.0
31 213 John Heiner 58:03 52:45 26:53 2:17:39.3
32 12 Michael Sandoval 42:55 1:05:06 40:03 2:28:03.0
33 16 Keith Woo 1:12:55 1:25:26 2:28:55.6
34 202 Alex Moore 48:11 47:54
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 30 Carlee Tulett 21:43 36:36 23:25 1:21:42.6
2 209 Alexis Crellin 28:04 40:39 22:38 1:31:19.1
3 26 Robyn Moore 33:34 39:51 26:53 1:40:16.2
4 14 Afton Ware 36:16 40:24 30:37 1:47:16.2
5 32 Jess hogue 35:30 44:54 30:24 1:50:47.2
6 31 Trisha Young 33:47 43:09 36:50 1:53:45.1
7 33 Stacy Runia 45:11 44:47 26:40 1:56:36.9
8 19 Lindsay Carrick 38:51 47:32 37:31 2:03:51.8
9 28 aspen allred 41:55 51:38 31:30 2:05:02.0
10 13 Lacey Hart 43:50 50:25 32:08 2:06:21.4
11 10 Audrie Mclendon 46:34 49:05 33:21 2:08:58.2
12 6 Adrienne Clark 46:39 57:23 33:05 2:17:05.7
13 11 sarah Clark 46:41 57:07 34:13 2:18:00.4
14 21 Natalie Merrill 1:17:17 1:30:31 2:28:55.6
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 55 Jared Jones 24:27 34:19 24:26 1:23:10.2
2 84 Cheston Slater 29:39 36:34 21:06 1:27:17.2
3 93 Scott Brown 24:20 35:53 27:26 1:27:37.5
4 223 Jeff Krommenhoek 28:19 37:11 25:14 1:30:41.8
5 65 scotty bayles 31:08 38:20 24:49 1:34:15.3
6 71 Paul Homolik 26:49 40:34 28:48 1:36:08.8
7 82 Aaron Wise 33:48 37:33 25:55 1:37:15.5
8 79 Lucas Pitman 32:16 40:24 25:56 1:38:33.9
9 204 Shaun Ogden 30:51 40:03 29:02 1:39:54.6
10 73 Nate Burdsal 35:29 38:31 26:29 1:40:28.0
11 56 Sam Payne 32:31 41:51 26:52 1:41:13.0
12 51 Rob Packer 33:13 41:33 27:41 1:42:25.0
13 88 Robert Shallenberger 39:31 44:13 29:27 1:53:09.9
14 74 James Young 53:04 41:39 35:19 2:10:01.2
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 53 Laura Anderson 23:02 37:43 24:20 1:25:03.0
2 47 Shannon Gaukler 30:13 41:06 25:31 1:36:49.4
3 54 Brittany Rodrigues 32:05 36:40 29:33 1:38:16.0
4 64 Anna Henderson 35:49 39:36 24:53 1:40:16.0
5 59 Amber Williams Geis 35:46 42:19 30:43 1:48:46.4
6 77 Amy Oldham 35:27 46:44 30:48 1:52:57.5
7 224 Marci Pitman 36:12 48:12 30:53 1:55:14.6
8 48 Raquel Collins 33:03 58:48 29:27 2:01:17.5
9 67 Jaime Nielson 51:59 57:08 34:13 2:23:18.5
10 72 Moreen Streukens 1:19:22 1:36:23 2:28:55.6
11 50 Elyce Currey 1:05:07 1:00:37 29:05 2:34:47.8
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 115 craig clayson 20:43 33:12 22:11 1:16:05.2
2 121 Dave Sherwin 23:31 33:06 22:23 1:18:59.3
3 123 Gordon Wright 27:58 35:16 26:22 1:29:35.3
4 106 Shea Bradshaw 35:27 38:54 29:56 1:44:15.2
5 107 Michael South 37:00 39:05 29:11 1:45:14.5
6 112 Israel Haroldsen 42:50 39:52 25:41 1:48:21.0
7 131 Patrick Maitre 40:54 37:31 30:19 1:48:42.8
8 125 Matt Tyler 38:01 40:49 35:37 1:54:26.0
9 118 Zane Holmquist 44:21 40:02 30:52 1:55:13.4
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 99 Carriann Harlan 26:51 39:10 25:59 1:31:58.6
2 87 Laura Harris 25:24 39:31 27:11 1:32:05.2
3 94 Jacque Burks 27:46 43:55 29:16 1:40:55.7
4 156 Christina Yazzie 38:44 38:01 32:03 1:48:47.6
5 96 Cherry Smith 43:09 48:44 41:02 2:12:54.1
6 92 Debbie Gulledge 46:27 57:45 45:41 2:29:50.8
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 149 Gary Henderson 21:37 33:50 22:28 1:17:53.7
2 145 Mike Bartholomew 27:40 32:47 24:33 1:24:58.7
3 148 Alan Peacock 28:56 34:59 25:52 1:29:44.9
4 135 David Warren 33:34 40:00 31:40 1:45:13.2
5 142 Brooks Robinson 40:07 38:22 32:47 1:51:15.0
6 139 Stephen Bartholomew 36:45 39:17 35:28 1:51:29.0
7 134 john taylor 32:46 40:24 39:08 1:52:16.5
8 143 Randy Roberts 32:00 45:08 35:17 1:52:23.6
9 152 Garn Woodall 39:38 43:20 36:03 1:59:00.4
10 138 Everett Brown 50:15 43:25 26:53 2:00:31.3
11 151 Robert Clark 50:18 54:24 37:00 2:21:40.5
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 158 Whitney Meier 27:23 37:17 28:43 1:33:22.2
2 109 Kristi Mcilmoil 35:33 37:55 30:01 1:43:26.9
3 120 Jerri Ann Finch 25:33 45:51 33:29 1:44:50.7
4 146 Mary Scott 31:40 44:30 32:51 1:48:58.4
5 111 amy schliem 32:38 47:29 33:33 1:53:37.9
6 119 Perthena Brown 44:16 42:38 27:19 1:54:11.4
7 126 Maripat Newington 41:38 45:36 35:50 2:03:03.0
8 114 Robin Ventress 39:47 45:16 40:17 2:05:18.3
9 132 Phyllis Robinson 49:26 36:52 40:00 2:06:16.6
10 137 Rhonda Bartholomew 43:07 49:25 35:21 2:07:51.7
11 122 Sherri Tomlinson 41:21 47:32 39:27 2:08:18.9
12 140 Rhoda Stauffer 41:18 48:29 47:39 2:17:24.4
13 136 angela aaronson 1:02:28 0:01 1:34:55 2:37:23.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



*********************** CLYDESDALE ***********************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 169 chris oman 29:01 38:26 29:07 1:36:33.6
2 179 Tom Gill 36:34 41:28 32:00 1:50:01.3
3 172 Brian Partridge 39:17 42:03 29:53 1:51:12.1
4 167 B Hartvigsen 33:11 44:00 34:30 1:51:40.6
5 165 Jeff Francis 39:33 44:10 31:30 1:55:12.0
6 161 David Booth 34:37 43:02 38:45 1:56:22.6
7 159 Bryson Carrick 36:53 40:51 40:42 1:58:24.3
8 168 Bryon Domgaard 44:16 48:51 41:16 2:14:20.9
9 160 Scott Smith 46:44 47:53 43:47 2:18:22.6
10 175 Andy Russell 17:57 1:16:42 54:10 2:28:48.1
Camp Yuba Triathalon



************************* ATHENA *************************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 157 Luann Hawker 38:57 52:44 49:24 2:21:03.8
Camp Yuba Triathalon



********************** RELAY ***********************

Place Bib Team Swim Bike Run Official
1 210 Boy Scout Troop 79 25:09 48:59 40:30 1:54:37.0
2 225 56:50 46:14
3 178 Cooper's Cohorts 54:52 53:40