Camp Yuba Triathalon
September 8, 2012


*********** OLYMPIC RESULTS ***********

Number of records: 50 Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 155 Melinda Oldroyd F3039 59:30 1:35:35 1:28:24.0
2 44 Jake Rushton M3034 40:07 1:07:13 42:08 2:29:27.1
3 215 Brice Williams M3539 37:22 1:08:17 45:23 2:31:00.7
4 4 Kade Hunter M0129 33:11 1:13:50 48:45 2:35:44.0
5 57 Amanda Meredith-Dunlop F3039 37:15 1:12:36 50:01 2:39:50.7
6 90 Mike Hughes M3539 43:38 1:11:54 45:46 2:41:17.0
7 8 Benjamin Campbell M0129 38:59 1:10:37 51:52 2:41:26.3
8 141 Matt Bracken M4049 45:19 1:11:02 49:53 2:46:11.8
9 63 Scott Swift M3034 37:40 1:14:03 54:41 2:46:22.7
10 62 Amber Foster F3039 50:17 0:01 1:56:06 2:46:22.7
11 45 Jesse Vincent M3034 47:51 1:07:56 52:23 2:48:08.7
12 61 STUART ANDERSON M3034 49:37 1:08:33 50:32 2:48:40.3
13 89 Tekoi smith M3539 50:28 1:11:28 47:41 2:49:35.7
14 85 Tim Pautler M3539 50:37 1:06:28 52:57 2:50:00.7
15 124 Lance Himelright M4049 51:42 1:09:08 51:27 2:52:15.5
16 175 Andy Russell CLYDE 44:19 1:16:42 54:10 2:55:10.1
17 214 Phillip Goold M4049 48:29 1:15:02 53:33 2:57:02.7
18 104 Benjamin Dunkley M4049 45:34 1:19:37 53:03 2:58:13.6
19 211 Ana Call F4099 52:31 1:14:23 51:48 2:58:41.3
20 69 Michael Moody M3034 54:42 1:16:46 48:42 3:00:08.3
21 147 Gene Boyle M4049 47:23 1:14:53 59:41 3:01:55.1
22 173 Brian Gilmour CLYDE 35:31 1:25:48 1:01:34 3:02:50.9
23 163 Andrew Jensen CLYDE 44:57 1:20:24 59:23 3:04:42.7
24 130 Ivan Lach M4049 52:45 1:15:52 56:56 3:05:31.3
25 100 Richard Surber M3539 58:35 1:16:00 51:08 3:05:41.3
26 41 Mark Stokes M0129 54:25 1:21:20 50:20 3:06:04.7
27 166 Eric Oscarson CLYDE 40:59 1:21:19 1:04:05 3:06:21.8
28 190 Terrence Kruz M0129 49:43 1:20:47 56:43 3:07:12.3
29 196 Liam Anderson M0129 48:52 1:17:34 1:00:53 3:07:17.3
30 117 Andrew Erickson M4049 1:00:22 1:12:19 55:06 3:07:46.3
31 186 Austin Asseff M0129 49:12 1:21:22 59:50 3:10:22.4
32 108 Christopher Hansen M4049 50:51 1:23:36 58:22 3:12:47.4
33 170 Kris ortar CLYDE 54:36 1:15:23 1:02:52 3:12:48.7
34 144 Edward Manco M4049 51:56 1:17:29 1:03:57 3:13:21.0
35 86 Mary Pautler F4099 59:22 1:17:57 56:39 3:13:56.1
36 60 Susie Hannig F3039 53:12 1:26:43 58:40 3:18:33.5
37 70 Heather Whitworth F3039 1:00:55 1:24:37 55:32 3:21:02.9
38 76 Kim Greer F3039 48:30 1:27:19 1:06:42 3:22:29.6
39 43 Ashley Dewitt F0129 58:42 1:27:56 57:48 3:24:24.7
40 110 David Manzione M4049 1:05:52 1:19:33 1:00:16 3:25:39.9
41 46 Nicole Tolley F3039 48:05 1:30:27 1:08:54 3:27:24.6
42 206 Marcus Clawson M4049 1:08:51 1:20:32 59:41 3:29:02.1
43 181 Ford (Telos) Smith M0129 1:11:17 1:26:00 54:24 3:31:40.0
44 17 Mark Woo M0129 52:40 1:24:14 1:14:54 3:31:46.6
45 127 Brian Blacka M4049 1:10:19 1:15:01 1:06:40 3:31:58.7
46 83 Michelle Smith F4099 1:00:08 1:27:42 1:04:29 3:32:17.3
47 164 Damon Lanius CLYDE 39:19 1:29:45 1:23:19 3:32:21.6
48 113 Jennifer Hurst F3034 1:08:08 1:23:27 1:00:52 3:32:25.7
49 129 Allison Matson F3034 57:11 1:29:45 1:06:43 3:33:38.0
50 37 Ed Packer M0129 1:15:34 1:20:00 1:00:21 3:35:53.4
51 116 Michelle Bennett F3034 1:11:00 1:29:16 1:02:31 3:42:46.3
52 150 Connie Smith Barnes F3034 1:04:18 1:31:55 1:09:23 3:45:35.7
53 91 Katie Kaku F4099 1:05:25 1:36:19 1:05:19 3:47:01.9
54 180 Craig Stevenson CLYDE 1:05:12 1:32:07 1:10:22 3:47:38.5
55 102 Edgar Polgar M3539 59:15 1:36:27 1:12:38 3:48:18.7
56 133 Raymond Bennett M4049 1:09:58 1:25:27 1:13:24 3:48:47.1
57 39 David Cates M0129 1:10:34 1:25:59 1:16:38 3:53:10.5
58 1 Farrah Petersen F0129 1:08:19 1:36:34 1:09:27 3:54:17.7
59 78 Cyndi Moody F4099 1:09:02 1:34:18 1:11:10 3:54:28.1
60 154 AraAnn Malmstrom ATHEN 1:03:50 1:38:36 1:12:03 3:54:28.1
61 105 Todd Crofts M4049 1:15:27 1:41:05 58:52 3:55:22.1
62 72 Moreen Streukens F3039 1:19:22 1:36:23 1:10:12 4:05:55.6
63 208 Leonard Johnson M3034 1:02:05 1:37:31 1:27:26 4:07:00.4
64 24 Breanna woods F0129 1:18:59 1:40:35 1:16:12 4:15:43.8
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL MALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 44 Jake Rushton M3034 40:07 1:07:13 42:08 2:29:27.1
2 215 Brice Williams M3539 37:22 1:08:17 45:23 2:31:00.7
3 4 Kade Hunter M0129 33:11 1:13:50 48:45 2:35:44.0
4 90 Mike Hughes M3539 43:38 1:11:54 45:46 2:41:17.0
5 8 Benjamin Campbell M0129 38:59 1:10:37 51:52 2:41:26.3
6 141 Matt Bracken M4049 45:19 1:11:02 49:53 2:46:11.8
7 63 Scott Swift M3034 37:40 1:14:03 54:41 2:46:22.7
8 45 Jesse Vincent M3034 47:51 1:07:56 52:23 2:48:08.7
9 61 STUART ANDERSON M3034 49:37 1:08:33 50:32 2:48:40.3
10 89 Tekoi smith M3539 50:28 1:11:28 47:41 2:49:35.7
11 85 Tim Pautler M3539 50:37 1:06:28 52:57 2:50:00.7
12 124 Lance Himelright M4049 51:42 1:09:08 51:27 2:52:15.5
13 175 Andy Russell CLYDE 44:19 1:16:42 54:10 2:55:10.1
14 214 Phillip Goold M4049 48:29 1:15:02 53:33 2:57:02.7
15 104 Benjamin Dunkley M4049 45:34 1:19:37 53:03 2:58:13.6
16 69 Michael Moody M3034 54:42 1:16:46 48:42 3:00:08.3
17 147 Gene Boyle M4049 47:23 1:14:53 59:41 3:01:55.1
18 173 Brian Gilmour CLYDE 35:31 1:25:48 1:01:34 3:02:50.9
19 163 Andrew Jensen CLYDE 44:57 1:20:24 59:23 3:04:42.7
20 130 Ivan Lach M4049 52:45 1:15:52 56:56 3:05:31.3
21 100 Richard Surber M3539 58:35 1:16:00 51:08 3:05:41.3
22 41 Mark Stokes M0129 54:25 1:21:20 50:20 3:06:04.7
23 166 Eric Oscarson CLYDE 40:59 1:21:19 1:04:05 3:06:21.8
24 190 Terrence Kruz M0129 49:43 1:20:47 56:43 3:07:12.3
25 196 Liam Anderson M0129 48:52 1:17:34 1:00:53 3:07:17.3
26 117 Andrew Erickson M4049 1:00:22 1:12:19 55:06 3:07:46.3
27 186 Austin Asseff M0129 49:12 1:21:22 59:50 3:10:22.4
28 108 Christopher Hansen M4049 50:51 1:23:36 58:22 3:12:47.4
29 170 Kris ortar CLYDE 54:36 1:15:23 1:02:52 3:12:48.7
30 144 Edward Manco M4049 51:56 1:17:29 1:03:57 3:13:21.0
31 110 David Manzione M4049 1:05:52 1:19:33 1:00:16 3:25:39.9
32 206 Marcus Clawson M4049 1:08:51 1:20:32 59:41 3:29:02.1
33 181 Ford (Telos) Smith M0129 1:11:17 1:26:00 54:24 3:31:40.0
34 17 Mark Woo M0129 52:40 1:24:14 1:14:54 3:31:46.6
35 127 Brian Blacka M4049 1:10:19 1:15:01 1:06:40 3:31:58.7
36 164 Damon Lanius CLYDE 39:19 1:29:45 1:23:19 3:32:21.6
37 37 Ed Packer M0129 1:15:34 1:20:00 1:00:21 3:35:53.4
38 180 Craig Stevenson CLYDE 1:05:12 1:32:07 1:10:22 3:47:38.5
39 102 Edgar Polgar M3539 59:15 1:36:27 1:12:38 3:48:18.7
40 133 Raymond Bennett M4049 1:09:58 1:25:27 1:13:24 3:48:47.1
41 39 David Cates M0129 1:10:34 1:25:59 1:16:38 3:53:10.5
42 105 Todd Crofts M4049 1:15:27 1:41:05 58:52 3:55:22.1
43 208 Leonard Johnson M3034 1:02:05 1:37:31 1:27:26 4:07:00.4
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL FEMALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 155 Melinda Oldroyd F3039 59:30 1:35:35 1:28:24.0
2 57 Amanda Meredith-Dunlop F3039 37:15 1:12:36 50:01 2:39:50.7
3 62 Amber Foster F3039 50:17 0:01 1:56:06 2:46:22.7
4 211 Ana Call F4099 52:31 1:14:23 51:48 2:58:41.3
5 86 Mary Pautler F4099 59:22 1:17:57 56:39 3:13:56.1
6 60 Susie Hannig F3039 53:12 1:26:43 58:40 3:18:33.5
7 70 Heather Whitworth F3039 1:00:55 1:24:37 55:32 3:21:02.9
8 76 Kim Greer F3039 48:30 1:27:19 1:06:42 3:22:29.6
9 43 Ashley Dewitt F0129 58:42 1:27:56 57:48 3:24:24.7
10 46 Nicole Tolley F3039 48:05 1:30:27 1:08:54 3:27:24.6
11 83 Michelle Smith F4099 1:00:08 1:27:42 1:04:29 3:32:17.3
12 113 Jennifer Hurst F3034 1:08:08 1:23:27 1:00:52 3:32:25.7
13 129 Allison Matson F3034 57:11 1:29:45 1:06:43 3:33:38.0
14 116 Michelle Bennett F3034 1:11:00 1:29:16 1:02:31 3:42:46.3
15 150 Connie Smith Barnes F3034 1:04:18 1:31:55 1:09:23 3:45:35.7
16 91 Katie Kaku F4099 1:05:25 1:36:19 1:05:19 3:47:01.9
17 1 Farrah Petersen F0129 1:08:19 1:36:34 1:09:27 3:54:17.7
18 78 Cyndi Moody F4099 1:09:02 1:34:18 1:11:10 3:54:28.1
19 154 AraAnn Malmstrom ATHEN 1:03:50 1:38:36 1:12:03 3:54:28.1
20 72 Moreen Streukens F3039 1:19:22 1:36:23 1:10:12 4:05:55.6
21 24 Breanna woods F0129 1:18:59 1:40:35 1:16:12 4:15:43.8
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 4 Kade Hunter 33:11 1:13:50 48:45 2:35:44.0
2 8 Benjamin Campbell 38:59 1:10:37 51:52 2:41:26.3
3 41 Mark Stokes 54:25 1:21:20 50:20 3:06:04.7
4 190 Terrence Kruz 49:43 1:20:47 56:43 3:07:12.3
5 196 Liam Anderson 48:52 1:17:34 1:00:53 3:07:17.3
6 186 Austin Asseff 49:12 1:21:22 59:50 3:10:22.4
7 181 Ford (Telos) Smith 1:11:17 1:26:00 54:24 3:31:40.0
8 17 Mark Woo 52:40 1:24:14 1:14:54 3:31:46.6
9 37 Ed Packer 1:15:34 1:20:00 1:00:21 3:35:53.4
10 39 David Cates 1:10:34 1:25:59 1:16:38 3:53:10.5
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 43 Ashley Dewitt 58:42 1:27:56 57:48 3:24:24.7
2 1 Farrah Petersen 1:08:19 1:36:34 1:09:27 3:54:17.7
3 24 Breanna woods 1:18:59 1:40:35 1:16:12 4:15:43.8
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 44 Jake Rushton 40:07 1:07:13 42:08 2:29:27.1
2 63 Scott Swift 37:40 1:14:03 54:41 2:46:22.7
3 45 Jesse Vincent 47:51 1:07:56 52:23 2:48:08.7
4 61 STUART ANDERSON 49:37 1:08:33 50:32 2:48:40.3
5 69 Michael Moody 54:42 1:16:46 48:42 3:00:08.3
6 208 Leonard Johnson 1:02:05 1:37:31 1:27:26 4:07:00.4
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 155 Melinda Oldroyd 59:30 1:35:35 1:28:24.0
2 57 Amanda Meredith-Dunlop 37:15 1:12:36 50:01 2:39:50.7
3 62 Amber Foster 50:17 0:01 1:56:06 2:46:22.7
4 60 Susie Hannig 53:12 1:26:43 58:40 3:18:33.5
5 70 Heather Whitworth 1:00:55 1:24:37 55:32 3:21:02.9
6 76 Kim Greer 48:30 1:27:19 1:06:42 3:22:29.6
7 46 Nicole Tolley 48:05 1:30:27 1:08:54 3:27:24.6
8 72 Moreen Streukens 1:19:22 1:36:23 1:10:12 4:05:55.6
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 215 Brice Williams 37:22 1:08:17 45:23 2:31:00.7
2 90 Mike Hughes 43:38 1:11:54 45:46 2:41:17.0
3 89 Tekoi smith 50:28 1:11:28 47:41 2:49:35.7
4 85 Tim Pautler 50:37 1:06:28 52:57 2:50:00.7
5 100 Richard Surber 58:35 1:16:00 51:08 3:05:41.3
6 102 Edgar Polgar 59:15 1:36:27 1:12:38 3:48:18.7
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 211 Ana Call 52:31 1:14:23 51:48 2:58:41.3
2 86 Mary Pautler 59:22 1:17:57 56:39 3:13:56.1
3 83 Michelle Smith 1:00:08 1:27:42 1:04:29 3:32:17.3
4 91 Katie Kaku 1:05:25 1:36:19 1:05:19 3:47:01.9
5 78 Cyndi Moody 1:09:02 1:34:18 1:11:10 3:54:28.1
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 141 Matt Bracken 45:19 1:11:02 49:53 2:46:11.8
2 124 Lance Himelright 51:42 1:09:08 51:27 2:52:15.5
3 214 Phillip Goold 48:29 1:15:02 53:33 2:57:02.7
4 104 Benjamin Dunkley 45:34 1:19:37 53:03 2:58:13.6
5 147 Gene Boyle 47:23 1:14:53 59:41 3:01:55.1
6 130 Ivan Lach 52:45 1:15:52 56:56 3:05:31.3
7 117 Andrew Erickson 1:00:22 1:12:19 55:06 3:07:46.3
8 108 Christopher Hansen 50:51 1:23:36 58:22 3:12:47.4
9 144 Edward Manco 51:56 1:17:29 1:03:57 3:13:21.0
10 110 David Manzione 1:05:52 1:19:33 1:00:16 3:25:39.9
11 206 Marcus Clawson 1:08:51 1:20:32 59:41 3:29:02.1
12 127 Brian Blacka 1:10:19 1:15:01 1:06:40 3:31:58.7
13 133 Raymond Bennett 1:09:58 1:25:27 1:13:24 3:48:47.1
14 105 Todd Crofts 1:15:27 1:41:05 58:52 3:55:22.1
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 113 Jennifer Hurst 1:08:08 1:23:27 1:00:52 3:32:25.7
2 129 Allison Matson 57:11 1:29:45 1:06:43 3:33:38.0
3 116 Michelle Bennett 1:11:00 1:29:16 1:02:31 3:42:46.3
4 150 Connie Smith Barnes 1:04:18 1:31:55 1:09:23 3:45:35.7
Camp Yuba Triathalon



*********************** CLYDESDALE ***********************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 175 Andy Russell 44:19 1:16:42 54:10 2:55:10.1
2 173 Brian Gilmour 35:31 1:25:48 1:01:34 3:02:50.9
3 163 Andrew Jensen 44:57 1:20:24 59:23 3:04:42.7
4 166 Eric Oscarson 40:59 1:21:19 1:04:05 3:06:21.8
5 170 Kris ortar 54:36 1:15:23 1:02:52 3:12:48.7
6 164 Damon Lanius 39:19 1:29:45 1:23:19 3:32:21.6
7 180 Craig Stevenson 1:05:12 1:32:07 1:10:22 3:47:38.5
Camp Yuba Triathalon



************************* ATHENA *************************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 154 AraAnn Malmstrom 1:03:50 1:38:36 1:12:03 3:54:28.1
Camp Yuba Triathalon



********************** RELAY ***********************

Place Bib Team Swim Bike Run Official
1 176 What the Taylor-Hill! 40:11 1:19:13 1:10:28 3:09:50.1
2 177 DTD Ducks 54:00 1:31:35 1:08:49 3:34:23.5