Camp Yuba Triathalon
September 8, 2012


*********** SPRINT RESULTS ***********

Number of records: 50 Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 115 craig clayson M4044 20:43 33:12 22:11 1:16:05.2
2 20 Bryce Merrill M2529 23:11 33:12 20:05 1:16:27.7
3 149 Gary Henderson M5559 21:37 33:50 22:28 1:17:53.7
4 121 Dave Sherwin M4549 23:31 33:06 22:23 1:18:59.3
5 30 Carlee Tulett F2529 21:43 36:36 23:25 1:21:42.6
6 55 Jared Jones M3034 24:27 34:19 24:26 1:23:10.2
7 35 Skyler Johnston M2529 27:21 35:08 21:17 1:23:45.0
8 3 Spencer Dew M1419 20:57 40:14 22:37 1:23:47.0
9 145 Mike Bartholomew M5559 27:40 32:47 24:33 1:24:58.7
10 53 Laura Anderson F3034 23:02 37:43 24:20 1:25:03.0
11 84 Cheston Slater M3539 29:39 36:34 21:06 1:27:17.2
12 93 Scott Brown M3539 24:20 35:53 27:26 1:27:37.5
13 2 Carl Krell M1519 24:42 38:45 25:20 1:28:46.5
14 123 Gordon Wright M4549 27:58 35:16 26:22 1:29:35.3
15 148 Alan Peacock M5559 28:56 34:59 25:52 1:29:44.9
16 99 Carriann Harlan F3539 26:51 39:10 25:59 1:31:58.6
17 87 Laura Harris F3539 25:24 39:31 27:11 1:32:05.2
18 188 Patrick Flaherty M1419 27:13 40:08 25:07 1:32:26.2
19 15 Ryan Margetts M2024 32:17 36:38 23:46 1:32:39.3
20 158 Whitney Meier ATHEN 27:23 37:17 28:43 1:33:22.2
21 65 scotty bayles M3034 31:08 38:20 24:49 1:34:15.3
22 36 Chris Carrick M2529 32:25 35:38 27:41 1:35:41.8
23 71 Paul Homolik M3034 26:49 40:34 28:48 1:36:08.8
24 169 chris oman CLYDE 29:01 38:26 29:07 1:36:33.6
25 47 Shannon Gaukler F3034 30:13 41:06 25:31 1:36:49.4
26 82 Aaron Wise M3539 33:48 37:33 25:55 1:37:15.5
27 29 NATHAN EMPEY M2529 28:37 38:55 29:51 1:37:22.1
28 54 Brittany Rodrigues F3034 32:05 36:40 29:33 1:38:16.0
29 7 Ezron Manco M1419 30:28 42:34 25:27 1:38:28.4
30 79 Lucas Pitman M3034 32:16 40:24 25:56 1:38:33.9
31 204 Shaun Ogden M3539 30:51 40:03 29:02 1:39:54.6
32 64 Anna Henderson F3034 35:49 39:36 24:53 1:40:16.0
33 26 Robyn Moore F2529 33:34 39:51 26:53 1:40:16.2
34 73 Nate Burdsal M3034 35:29 38:31 26:29 1:40:28.0
35 94 Jacque Burks F3539 27:46 43:55 29:16 1:40:55.7
36 56 Sam Payne M3034 32:31 41:51 26:52 1:41:13.0
37 184 Makay (Telos) Baden M1419 26:10 47:11 28:12 1:41:31.9
38 187 Prescott Donavan M1419 31:59 42:01 27:57 1:41:55.4
39 51 Rob Packer M3034 33:13 41:33 27:41 1:42:25.0
40 109 Kristi Mcilmoil F4044 35:33 37:55 30:01 1:43:26.9
41 185 Palmer Smith M1419 32:55 40:43 29:55 1:43:30.7
42 106 Shea Bradshaw M4044 35:27 38:54 29:56 1:44:15.2
43 120 Jerri Ann Finch F4549 25:33 45:51 33:29 1:44:50.7
44 135 David Warren M5054 33:34 40:00 31:40 1:45:13.2
45 107 Michael South M4044 37:00 39:05 29:11 1:45:14.5
46 38 Austin Olsen M2529 37:03 40:13 28:45 1:46:00.0
47 182 Gabe (Telos) Aaronson M1419 26:10 49:31 31:28 1:47:07.0
48 14 Afton Ware F2024 36:16 40:24 30:37 1:47:16.2
49 112 Israel Haroldsen M4044 42:50 39:52 25:41 1:48:21.0
50 131 Patrick Maitre M4549 40:54 37:31 30:19 1:48:42.8
51 59 Amber Williams Geis F3034 35:46 42:19 30:43 1:48:46.4
52 156 Christina Yazzie ATHEN 38:44 38:01 32:03 1:48:47.6
53 146 Mary Scott F5559 31:40 44:30 32:51 1:48:58.4
54 192 Eric Brumleve M1419 35:52 44:07 29:07 1:49:05.0
55 179 Tom Gill CLYDE 36:34 41:28 32:00 1:50:01.3
56 32 Jess hogue F2529 35:30 44:54 30:24 1:50:47.2
57 172 Brian Partridge CLYDE 39:17 42:03 29:53 1:51:12.1
58 142 Brooks Robinson M5054 40:07 38:22 32:47 1:51:15.0
59 139 Stephen Bartholomew M5054 36:45 39:17 35:28 1:51:29.0
60 167 B Hartvigsen CLYDE 33:11 44:00 34:30 1:51:40.6
61 134 john taylor M5054 32:46 40:24 39:08 1:52:16.5
62 143 Randy Roberts M5559 32:00 45:08 35:17 1:52:23.6
63 77 Amy Oldham F3034 35:27 46:44 30:48 1:52:57.5
64 88 Robert Shallenberger M3539 39:31 44:13 29:27 1:53:09.9
65 111 amy schliem F4044 32:38 47:29 33:33 1:53:37.9
66 31 Trisha Young F2529 33:47 43:09 36:50 1:53:45.1
67 119 Perthena Brown F4549 44:16 42:38 27:19 1:54:11.4
68 125 Matt Tyler M4549 38:01 40:49 35:37 1:54:26.0
69 193 Chase Hilyer M1419 26:34 50:26 37:47 1:54:46.0
70 198 Anderson Tomlin M1419 26:35 49:09 39:06 1:54:48.9
71 165 Jeff Francis CLYDE 39:33 44:10 31:30 1:55:12.0
72 118 Zane Holmquist M4549 44:21 40:02 30:52 1:55:13.4
73 189 Matt Carlson M1419 44:15 42:53 28:41 1:55:48.0
74 197 Robert Hoffert M1419 43:59 43:10 28:58 1:56:06.0
75 161 David Booth CLYDE 34:37 43:02 38:45 1:56:22.6
76 33 Stacy Runia F2529 45:11 44:47 26:40 1:56:36.9
77 22 Joel Andersen M2529 44:27 44:23 28:51 1:57:39.3
78 159 Bryson Carrick CLYDE 36:53 40:51 40:42 1:58:24.3
79 152 Garn Woodall M6599 39:38 43:20 36:03 1:59:00.4
80 138 Everett Brown M5054 50:15 43:25 26:53 2:00:31.3
81 48 Raquel Collins F3034 33:03 58:48 29:27 2:01:17.5
82 5 Sam Tyler M1419 42:22 52:17 27:17 2:01:55.0
83 201 Luke Harmon M1419 39:21 50:06 33:26 2:02:51.7
84 126 Maripat Newington F4549 41:38 45:36 35:50 2:03:03.0
85 18 Christian West M2024 38:03 51:05 34:06 2:03:13.0
86 19 Lindsay Carrick F2529 38:51 47:32 37:31 2:03:51.8
87 40 Dane Runia M2529 48:53 51:07 23:57 2:03:55.0
88 27 stephen turner M2529 50:46 45:46 27:42 2:04:12.0
89 28 aspen allred F2529 41:55 51:38 31:30 2:05:02.0
90 114 Robin Ventress F4044 39:47 45:16 40:17 2:05:18.3
91 132 Phyllis Robinson F4549 49:26 36:52 40:00 2:06:16.6
92 13 Lacey Hart F2024 43:50 50:25 32:08 2:06:21.4
93 195 Michael Mogentale M1419 43:39 49:15 33:43 2:06:35.1
94 191 Jagger Holland M1419 45:11 48:47 33:44 2:07:41.0
95 137 Rhonda Bartholomew F5054 43:07 49:25 35:21 2:07:51.7
96 122 Sherri Tomlinson F4549 41:21 47:32 39:27 2:08:18.9
97 10 Audrie Mclendon F2024 46:34 49:05 33:21 2:08:58.2
98 212 Joey Gardner M1419 29:38 1:06:15 33:38 2:09:29.3
99 74 James Young M3034 53:04 1:17:36 2:10:01.2
100 34 jonathan allred M2529 52:53 43:37 34:10 2:10:38.6
101 96 Cherry Smith F3539 43:09 48:44 41:02 2:12:54.1
102 168 Bryon Domgaard CLYDE 44:16 48:51 41:16 2:14:20.9
103 203 WIll Keenan M1419 44:47 52:27 37:11 2:14:24.2
104 200 Bryson Morgan M1419 45:23 59:08 30:35 2:15:04.5
105 199 Cooper Schuham M1419 58:31 42:44 34:28 2:15:41.0
106 6 Adrienne Clark F1419 46:39 57:23 33:05 2:17:05.7
107 140 Rhoda Stauffer F5054 41:18 48:29 47:39 2:17:24.4
108 213 John Heiner M1419 58:03 52:45 26:53 2:17:39.3
109 11 sarah Clark F2024 46:41 57:07 34:13 2:18:00.4
110 160 Scott Smith CLYDE 46:44 47:53 43:47 2:18:22.6
111 157 Luann Hawker ATHEN 38:57 52:44 49:24 2:21:03.8
112 151 Robert Clark M5559 50:18 54:24 37:00 2:21:40.5
113 67 Jaime Nielson F3034 51:59 57:08 34:13 2:23:18.5
114 12 Michael Sandoval M2024 42:55 1:05:06 40:03 2:28:03.0
115 16 Keith Woo M2024 1:12:55 1:25:26 2:28:55.6
116 92 Debbie Gulledge F3539 46:27 57:45 45:41 2:29:50.8
117 136 angela aaronson F5054 1:02:28 0:01 1:34:55 2:37:23.0
118 175 Andy Russell M4549 44:19 1:16:42 54:10 2:55:10.1
119 103 John Young M3539 53:02 39:36
120 202 Alex Moore M1419 48:11 47:54
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL MALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 115 craig clayson M4044 20:43 33:12 22:11 1:16:05.2
2 20 Bryce Merrill M2529 23:11 33:12 20:05 1:16:27.7
3 149 Gary Henderson M5559 21:37 33:50 22:28 1:17:53.7
4 121 Dave Sherwin M4549 23:31 33:06 22:23 1:18:59.3
5 55 Jared Jones M3034 24:27 34:19 24:26 1:23:10.2
6 35 Skyler Johnston M2529 27:21 35:08 21:17 1:23:45.0
7 3 Spencer Dew M1419 20:57 40:14 22:37 1:23:47.0
8 145 Mike Bartholomew M5559 27:40 32:47 24:33 1:24:58.7
9 84 Cheston Slater M3539 29:39 36:34 21:06 1:27:17.2
10 93 Scott Brown M3539 24:20 35:53 27:26 1:27:37.5
11 2 Carl Krell M1519 24:42 38:45 25:20 1:28:46.5
12 123 Gordon Wright M4549 27:58 35:16 26:22 1:29:35.3
13 148 Alan Peacock M5559 28:56 34:59 25:52 1:29:44.9
14 188 Patrick Flaherty M1419 27:13 40:08 25:07 1:32:26.2
15 15 Ryan Margetts M2024 32:17 36:38 23:46 1:32:39.3
16 65 scotty bayles M3034 31:08 38:20 24:49 1:34:15.3
17 36 Chris Carrick M2529 32:25 35:38 27:41 1:35:41.8
18 71 Paul Homolik M3034 26:49 40:34 28:48 1:36:08.8
19 169 chris oman CLYDE 29:01 38:26 29:07 1:36:33.6
20 82 Aaron Wise M3539 33:48 37:33 25:55 1:37:15.5
21 29 NATHAN EMPEY M2529 28:37 38:55 29:51 1:37:22.1
22 7 Ezron Manco M1419 30:28 42:34 25:27 1:38:28.4
23 79 Lucas Pitman M3034 32:16 40:24 25:56 1:38:33.9
24 204 Shaun Ogden M3539 30:51 40:03 29:02 1:39:54.6
25 73 Nate Burdsal M3034 35:29 38:31 26:29 1:40:28.0
26 56 Sam Payne M3034 32:31 41:51 26:52 1:41:13.0
27 184 Makay (Telos) Baden M1419 26:10 47:11 28:12 1:41:31.9
28 187 Prescott Donavan M1419 31:59 42:01 27:57 1:41:55.4
29 51 Rob Packer M3034 33:13 41:33 27:41 1:42:25.0
30 185 Palmer Smith M1419 32:55 40:43 29:55 1:43:30.7
31 106 Shea Bradshaw M4044 35:27 38:54 29:56 1:44:15.2
32 135 David Warren M5054 33:34 40:00 31:40 1:45:13.2
33 107 Michael South M4044 37:00 39:05 29:11 1:45:14.5
34 38 Austin Olsen M2529 37:03 40:13 28:45 1:46:00.0
35 182 Gabe (Telos) Aaronson M1419 26:10 49:31 31:28 1:47:07.0
36 112 Israel Haroldsen M4044 42:50 39:52 25:41 1:48:21.0
37 131 Patrick Maitre M4549 40:54 37:31 30:19 1:48:42.8
38 192 Eric Brumleve M1419 35:52 44:07 29:07 1:49:05.0
39 179 Tom Gill CLYDE 36:34 41:28 32:00 1:50:01.3
40 172 Brian Partridge CLYDE 39:17 42:03 29:53 1:51:12.1
41 142 Brooks Robinson M5054 40:07 38:22 32:47 1:51:15.0
42 139 Stephen Bartholomew M5054 36:45 39:17 35:28 1:51:29.0
43 167 B Hartvigsen CLYDE 33:11 44:00 34:30 1:51:40.6
44 134 john taylor M5054 32:46 40:24 39:08 1:52:16.5
45 143 Randy Roberts M5559 32:00 45:08 35:17 1:52:23.6
46 88 Robert Shallenberger M3539 39:31 44:13 29:27 1:53:09.9
47 125 Matt Tyler M4549 38:01 40:49 35:37 1:54:26.0
48 193 Chase Hilyer M1419 26:34 50:26 37:47 1:54:46.0
49 198 Anderson Tomlin M1419 26:35 49:09 39:06 1:54:48.9
50 165 Jeff Francis CLYDE 39:33 44:10 31:30 1:55:12.0
51 118 Zane Holmquist M4549 44:21 40:02 30:52 1:55:13.4
52 189 Matt Carlson M1419 44:15 42:53 28:41 1:55:48.0
53 197 Robert Hoffert M1419 43:59 43:10 28:58 1:56:06.0
54 161 David Booth CLYDE 34:37 43:02 38:45 1:56:22.6
55 22 Joel Andersen M2529 44:27 44:23 28:51 1:57:39.3
56 159 Bryson Carrick CLYDE 36:53 40:51 40:42 1:58:24.3
57 152 Garn Woodall M6599 39:38 43:20 36:03 1:59:00.4
58 138 Everett Brown M5054 50:15 43:25 26:53 2:00:31.3
59 5 Sam Tyler M1419 42:22 52:17 27:17 2:01:55.0
60 201 Luke Harmon M1419 39:21 50:06 33:26 2:02:51.7
61 18 Christian West M2024 38:03 51:05 34:06 2:03:13.0
62 40 Dane Runia M2529 48:53 51:07 23:57 2:03:55.0
63 27 stephen turner M2529 50:46 45:46 27:42 2:04:12.0
64 195 Michael Mogentale M1419 43:39 49:15 33:43 2:06:35.1
65 191 Jagger Holland M1419 45:11 48:47 33:44 2:07:41.0
66 212 Joey Gardner M1419 29:38 1:06:15 33:38 2:09:29.3
67 74 James Young M3034 53:04 1:17:36 2:10:01.2
68 34 jonathan allred M2529 52:53 43:37 34:10 2:10:38.6
69 168 Bryon Domgaard CLYDE 44:16 48:51 41:16 2:14:20.9
70 203 WIll Keenan M1419 44:47 52:27 37:11 2:14:24.2
71 200 Bryson Morgan M1419 45:23 59:08 30:35 2:15:04.5
72 199 Cooper Schuham M1419 58:31 42:44 34:28 2:15:41.0
73 213 John Heiner M1419 58:03 52:45 26:53 2:17:39.3
74 160 Scott Smith CLYDE 46:44 47:53 43:47 2:18:22.6
75 151 Robert Clark M5559 50:18 54:24 37:00 2:21:40.5
76 12 Michael Sandoval M2024 42:55 1:05:06 40:03 2:28:03.0
77 16 Keith Woo M2024 1:12:55 1:25:26 2:28:55.6
78 175 Andy Russell M4549 44:19 1:16:42 54:10 2:55:10.1
79 103 John Young M3539 53:02 39:36
80 202 Alex Moore M1419 48:11 47:54
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** OVERALL FEMALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim Bike Run Official
1 30 Carlee Tulett F2529 21:43 36:36 23:25 1:21:42.6
2 53 Laura Anderson F3034 23:02 37:43 24:20 1:25:03.0
3 99 Carriann Harlan F3539 26:51 39:10 25:59 1:31:58.6
4 87 Laura Harris F3539 25:24 39:31 27:11 1:32:05.2
5 158 Whitney Meier ATHEN 27:23 37:17 28:43 1:33:22.2
6 47 Shannon Gaukler F3034 30:13 41:06 25:31 1:36:49.4
7 54 Brittany Rodrigues F3034 32:05 36:40 29:33 1:38:16.0
8 64 Anna Henderson F3034 35:49 39:36 24:53 1:40:16.0
9 26 Robyn Moore F2529 33:34 39:51 26:53 1:40:16.2
10 94 Jacque Burks F3539 27:46 43:55 29:16 1:40:55.7
11 109 Kristi Mcilmoil F4044 35:33 37:55 30:01 1:43:26.9
12 120 Jerri Ann Finch F4549 25:33 45:51 33:29 1:44:50.7
13 14 Afton Ware F2024 36:16 40:24 30:37 1:47:16.2
14 59 Amber Williams Geis F3034 35:46 42:19 30:43 1:48:46.4
15 156 Christina Yazzie ATHEN 38:44 38:01 32:03 1:48:47.6
16 146 Mary Scott F5559 31:40 44:30 32:51 1:48:58.4
17 32 Jess hogue F2529 35:30 44:54 30:24 1:50:47.2
18 77 Amy Oldham F3034 35:27 46:44 30:48 1:52:57.5
19 111 amy schliem F4044 32:38 47:29 33:33 1:53:37.9
20 31 Trisha Young F2529 33:47 43:09 36:50 1:53:45.1
21 119 Perthena Brown F4549 44:16 42:38 27:19 1:54:11.4
22 33 Stacy Runia F2529 45:11 44:47 26:40 1:56:36.9
23 48 Raquel Collins F3034 33:03 58:48 29:27 2:01:17.5
24 126 Maripat Newington F4549 41:38 45:36 35:50 2:03:03.0
25 19 Lindsay Carrick F2529 38:51 47:32 37:31 2:03:51.8
26 28 aspen allred F2529 41:55 51:38 31:30 2:05:02.0
27 114 Robin Ventress F4044 39:47 45:16 40:17 2:05:18.3
28 132 Phyllis Robinson F4549 49:26 36:52 40:00 2:06:16.6
29 13 Lacey Hart F2024 43:50 50:25 32:08 2:06:21.4
30 137 Rhonda Bartholomew F5054 43:07 49:25 35:21 2:07:51.7
31 122 Sherri Tomlinson F4549 41:21 47:32 39:27 2:08:18.9
32 10 Audrie Mclendon F2024 46:34 49:05 33:21 2:08:58.2
33 96 Cherry Smith F3539 43:09 48:44 41:02 2:12:54.1
34 6 Adrienne Clark F1419 46:39 57:23 33:05 2:17:05.7
35 140 Rhoda Stauffer F5054 41:18 48:29 47:39 2:17:24.4
36 11 sarah Clark F2024 46:41 57:07 34:13 2:18:00.4
37 157 Luann Hawker ATHEN 38:57 52:44 49:24 2:21:03.8
38 67 Jaime Nielson F3034 51:59 57:08 34:13 2:23:18.5
39 92 Debbie Gulledge F3539 46:27 57:45 45:41 2:29:50.8
40 136 angela aaronson F5054 1:02:28 0:01 1:34:55 2:37:23.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** ELITE MALE *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** ELITE FEMALE *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 3 Spencer Dew 20:57 40:14 22:37 1:23:47.0
2 188 Patrick Flaherty 27:13 40:08 25:07 1:32:26.2
3 7 Ezron Manco 30:28 42:34 25:27 1:38:28.4
4 184 Makay (Telos) Baden 26:10 47:11 28:12 1:41:31.9
5 187 Prescott Donavan 31:59 42:01 27:57 1:41:55.4
6 185 Palmer Smith 32:55 40:43 29:55 1:43:30.7
7 182 Gabe (Telos) Aaronson 26:10 49:31 31:28 1:47:07.0
8 192 Eric Brumleve 35:52 44:07 29:07 1:49:05.0
9 189 Matt Carlson 44:15 42:53 28:41 1:55:48.0
10 197 Robert Hoffert 43:59 43:10 28:58 1:56:06.0
11 5 Sam Tyler 42:22 52:17 27:17 2:01:55.0
12 201 Luke Harmon 39:21 50:06 33:26 2:02:51.7
13 191 Jagger Holland 45:11 48:47 33:44 2:07:41.0
14 212 Joey Gardner 29:38 1:06:15 33:38 2:09:29.3
15 203 WIll Keenan 44:47 52:27 37:11 2:14:24.2
16 200 Bryson Morgan 45:23 59:08 30:35 2:15:04.5
17 199 Cooper Schuham 58:31 42:44 34:28 2:15:41.0
18 213 John Heiner 58:03 52:45 26:53 2:17:39.3
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 6 Adrienne Clark 46:39 57:23 33:05 2:17:05.7
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 15 Ryan Margetts 32:17 36:38 23:46 1:32:39.3
2 18 Christian West 38:03 51:05 34:06 2:03:13.0
3 12 Michael Sandoval 42:55 1:05:06 40:03 2:28:03.0
4 16 Keith Woo 1:12:55 1:25:26 2:28:55.6
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 14 Afton Ware 36:16 40:24 30:37 1:47:16.2
2 13 Lacey Hart 43:50 50:25 32:08 2:06:21.4
3 10 Audrie Mclendon 46:34 49:05 33:21 2:08:58.2
4 11 sarah Clark 46:41 57:07 34:13 2:18:00.4
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 20 Bryce Merrill 23:11 33:12 20:05 1:16:27.7
2 35 Skyler Johnston 27:21 35:08 21:17 1:23:45.0
3 36 Chris Carrick 32:25 35:38 27:41 1:35:41.8
4 29 NATHAN EMPEY 28:37 38:55 29:51 1:37:22.1
5 38 Austin Olsen 37:03 40:13 28:45 1:46:00.0
6 22 Joel Andersen 44:27 44:23 28:51 1:57:39.3
7 40 Dane Runia 48:53 51:07 23:57 2:03:55.0
8 27 stephen turner 50:46 45:46 27:42 2:04:12.0
9 34 jonathan allred 52:53 43:37 34:10 2:10:38.6
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 30 Carlee Tulett 21:43 36:36 23:25 1:21:42.6
2 26 Robyn Moore 33:34 39:51 26:53 1:40:16.2
3 32 Jess hogue 35:30 44:54 30:24 1:50:47.2
4 31 Trisha Young 33:47 43:09 36:50 1:53:45.1
5 33 Stacy Runia 45:11 44:47 26:40 1:56:36.9
6 19 Lindsay Carrick 38:51 47:32 37:31 2:03:51.8
7 28 aspen allred 41:55 51:38 31:30 2:05:02.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 55 Jared Jones 24:27 34:19 24:26 1:23:10.2
2 65 scotty bayles 31:08 38:20 24:49 1:34:15.3
3 71 Paul Homolik 26:49 40:34 28:48 1:36:08.8
4 79 Lucas Pitman 32:16 40:24 25:56 1:38:33.9
5 73 Nate Burdsal 35:29 38:31 26:29 1:40:28.0
6 56 Sam Payne 32:31 41:51 26:52 1:41:13.0
7 51 Rob Packer 33:13 41:33 27:41 1:42:25.0
8 74 James Young 53:04 1:17:36 2:10:01.2
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 53 Laura Anderson 23:02 37:43 24:20 1:25:03.0
2 47 Shannon Gaukler 30:13 41:06 25:31 1:36:49.4
3 54 Brittany Rodrigues 32:05 36:40 29:33 1:38:16.0
4 64 Anna Henderson 35:49 39:36 24:53 1:40:16.0
5 59 Amber Williams Geis 35:46 42:19 30:43 1:48:46.4
6 77 Amy Oldham 35:27 46:44 30:48 1:52:57.5
7 48 Raquel Collins 33:03 58:48 29:27 2:01:17.5
8 67 Jaime Nielson 51:59 57:08 34:13 2:23:18.5
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 84 Cheston Slater 29:39 36:34 21:06 1:27:17.2
2 93 Scott Brown 24:20 35:53 27:26 1:27:37.5
3 82 Aaron Wise 33:48 37:33 25:55 1:37:15.5
4 204 Shaun Ogden 30:51 40:03 29:02 1:39:54.6
5 88 Robert Shallenberger 39:31 44:13 29:27 1:53:09.9
6 103 John Young 53:02 39:36
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 99 Carriann Harlan 26:51 39:10 25:59 1:31:58.6
2 87 Laura Harris 25:24 39:31 27:11 1:32:05.2
3 94 Jacque Burks 27:46 43:55 29:16 1:40:55.7
4 96 Cherry Smith 43:09 48:44 41:02 2:12:54.1
5 92 Debbie Gulledge 46:27 57:45 45:41 2:29:50.8
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 115 craig clayson 20:43 33:12 22:11 1:16:05.2
2 106 Shea Bradshaw 35:27 38:54 29:56 1:44:15.2
3 107 Michael South 37:00 39:05 29:11 1:45:14.5
4 112 Israel Haroldsen 42:50 39:52 25:41 1:48:21.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 109 Kristi Mcilmoil 35:33 37:55 30:01 1:43:26.9
2 111 amy schliem 32:38 47:29 33:33 1:53:37.9
3 114 Robin Ventress 39:47 45:16 40:17 2:05:18.3
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 121 Dave Sherwin 23:31 33:06 22:23 1:18:59.3
2 123 Gordon Wright 27:58 35:16 26:22 1:29:35.3
3 131 Patrick Maitre 40:54 37:31 30:19 1:48:42.8
4 125 Matt Tyler 38:01 40:49 35:37 1:54:26.0
5 118 Zane Holmquist 44:21 40:02 30:52 1:55:13.4
6 175 Andy Russell 44:19 1:16:42 54:10 2:55:10.1
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 120 Jerri Ann Finch 25:33 45:51 33:29 1:44:50.7
2 119 Perthena Brown 44:16 42:38 27:19 1:54:11.4
3 126 Maripat Newington 41:38 45:36 35:50 2:03:03.0
4 132 Phyllis Robinson 49:26 36:52 40:00 2:06:16.6
5 122 Sherri Tomlinson 41:21 47:32 39:27 2:08:18.9
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 135 David Warren 33:34 40:00 31:40 1:45:13.2
2 142 Brooks Robinson 40:07 38:22 32:47 1:51:15.0
3 139 Stephen Bartholomew 36:45 39:17 35:28 1:51:29.0
4 134 john taylor 32:46 40:24 39:08 1:52:16.5
5 138 Everett Brown 50:15 43:25 26:53 2:00:31.3
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 137 Rhonda Bartholomew 43:07 49:25 35:21 2:07:51.7
2 140 Rhoda Stauffer 41:18 48:29 47:39 2:17:24.4
3 136 angela aaronson 1:02:28 0:01 1:34:55 2:37:23.0
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 149 Gary Henderson 21:37 33:50 22:28 1:17:53.7
2 145 Mike Bartholomew 27:40 32:47 24:33 1:24:58.7
3 148 Alan Peacock 28:56 34:59 25:52 1:29:44.9
4 143 Randy Roberts 32:00 45:08 35:17 1:52:23.6
5 151 Robert Clark 50:18 54:24 37:00 2:21:40.5
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 146 Mary Scott 31:40 44:30 32:51 1:48:58.4
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 152 Garn Woodall 39:38 43:20 36:03 1:59:00.4
Camp Yuba Triathalon



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
Camp Yuba Triathalon



*********************** CLYDESDALE ***********************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 169 chris oman 29:01 38:26 29:07 1:36:33.6
2 179 Tom Gill 36:34 41:28 32:00 1:50:01.3
3 172 Brian Partridge 39:17 42:03 29:53 1:51:12.1
4 167 B Hartvigsen 33:11 44:00 34:30 1:51:40.6
5 165 Jeff Francis 39:33 44:10 31:30 1:55:12.0
6 161 David Booth 34:37 43:02 38:45 1:56:22.6
7 159 Bryson Carrick 36:53 40:51 40:42 1:58:24.3
8 168 Bryon Domgaard 44:16 48:51 41:16 2:14:20.9
9 160 Scott Smith 46:44 47:53 43:47 2:18:22.6
Camp Yuba Triathalon



************************* ATHENA *************************

Place Bib Name Swim Bike Run Official
1 158 Whitney Meier 27:23 37:17 28:43 1:33:22.2
2 156 Christina Yazzie 38:44 38:01 32:03 1:48:47.6
3 157 Luann Hawker 38:57 52:44 49:24 2:21:03.8
Camp Yuba Triathalon



********************** RELAY ***********************

Place Bib Team Swim Bike Run Official
1 209 28:04 40:39 22:38 1:31:19.1
2 210 Boy Scout Troop 79 25:09 48:59 40:30 1:54:37.0
3 178 Cooper's Cohorts 54:52 53:40