Salem Spring Sprint
June 02, 2012


*********** SPRINT RESULTS ***********

Number of records: 50 Race Name



***************** OVERALL MALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 9 B.J. Christenson ELITE 9:47 0:59 31:29 0:53 17:55 1:01:00.6
2 223 David Warden ELITE 12:18 1:12 30:25 0:50 19:47 1:04:29.6
3 70 Zachary Meinzer M2024 10:16 1:05 33:09 0:57 19:27 1:04:50.7
4 349 Monte Still M4044 3:57 1:15 37:58 1:12 20:39 1:04:59.1
5 6 Devan Tandy ELITE 11:59 1:20 30:40 0:58 20:13 1:05:07.7
6 8 Ben Brooks ELITE 9:45 1:13 34:00 1:06 20:20 1:06:22.9
7 10 Casey Robles ELITE 11:30 1:24 34:11 0:53 18:36 1:06:32.7
8 162 Dave Jenkins M3034 12:02 1:08 31:42 0:52 21:03 1:06:44.3
9 1 Matthew Rameson ELITE 9:26 1:12 36:47 0:52 18:54 1:07:08.6
10 279 Michael Stone M4549 12:53 1:53 31:41 0:52 19:58 1:07:15.7
11 17 Michael Fanning ELITE 11:20 1:18 34:26 1:06 19:19 1:07:27.1
12 194 Kevin Cummisford M3539 13:10 1:40 32:13 0:56 19:55 1:07:52.1
13 156 Lonnie Adams M3034 13:10 1:07 32:26 0:54 20:24 1:07:57.4
14 345 Herman Vandecasteele ELITE 13:07 1:19 31:51 1:03 20:49 1:08:07.1
15 278 Chris Shurtleff M4549 10:45 1:34 33:17 1:14 22:23 1:09:10.1
16 34 Todd Storrs CLYDE 12:07 1:24 32:30 1:28 21:50 1:09:16.5
17 5 Brian Adams ELITE 12:43 1:28 32:57 0:59 22:30 1:10:35.9
18 352 Erich Kuster M4549 13:01 1:05 33:51 0:57 21:49 1:10:40.5
19 12 Andrew Cooper ELITE 13:23 1:42 33:38 1:24 21:19 1:11:23.4
20 85 Nathan Curtis M2024 12:52 1:18 32:23 1:05 24:47 1:12:23.0
21 257 Sean Jones M4044 14:59 1:28 34:19 1:03 20:55 1:12:41.8
22 155 Christopher White M3034 13:09 1:15 34:28 1:11 22:43 1:12:42.9
23 172 Collin Swenson M3034 13:19 1:38 35:13 1:16 21:25 1:12:48.2
24 152 Todd Nuttall M3034 13:06 2:06 33:44 1:42 22:41 1:13:16.6
25 244 Scott Kingdon M3539 13:54 1:01 34:50 0:56 22:52 1:13:31.6
26 213 Tekoi smith M3539 13:35 1:44 35:24 0:59 22:02 1:13:41.8
27 200 Lewis Nuttall M3539 13:09 2:08 34:32 1:16 22:44 1:13:46.1
28 206 Ryan Whiting M3539 13:02 2:09 36:35 1:28 20:41 1:13:51.9
29 113 Kevin Despain M2529 14:27 2:45 32:38 1:37 22:39 1:14:04.1
30 215 Mike Hughes M3539 14:01 1:36 36:12 1:26 21:56 1:15:08.6
31 291 James Holmes M4549 13:09 2:24 36:26 1:18 22:05 1:15:18.9
32 337 Christopher Price M2529 12:25 2:18 35:27 1:13 24:03 1:15:24.1
33 321 Bill Bedford M5559 15:02 2:27 34:08 1:34 22:16 1:15:24.2
34 280 Adam DeWaal M4549 15:23 1:29 34:43 1:22 22:39 1:15:34.9
35 242 Darrick Despain M4044 16:01 1:47 36:04 1:10 20:44 1:15:43.9
36 214 Alex McKinley M3539 14:59 1:36 35:35 1:01 22:46 1:15:54.8
37 329 Wiliam Cerny M6099 11:36 2:00 37:16 1:22 23:45 1:15:56.0
38 249 Jeremy Brown M4044 13:56 1:36 35:43 1:09 23:37 1:15:58.5
39 74 Cameron Bardsley M2024 13:14 2:06 38:32 1:12 21:18 1:16:20.6
40 88 Robert Winward M2024 14:55 1:53 36:43 1:04 21:54 1:16:26.3
41 139 Jesse Vincent M3034 14:20 2:18 34:24 2:07 23:28 1:16:35.9
42 179 Chad Bunting M3034 15:06 1:40 36:09 1:23 22:32 1:16:47.6
43 370 Jason Shamy M3034 1:16:58.4
44 207 kyle marshall M3539 15:07 2:18 34:33 1:29 23:43 1:17:06.4
45 3 Brad Ruffner ELITE 12:41 1:48 36:56 0:58 24:56 1:17:16.5
46 266 Paul Pearson M4044 13:39 2:01 36:48 1:08 23:51 1:17:25.7
47 230 Milton Carroll M3539 15:18 1:18 34:47 1:32 24:51 1:17:43.8
48 241 Devin Walker M4044 15:21 2:05 35:41 1:02 23:47 1:17:53.6
49 97 Logan Julian M2529 14:25 2:15 35:28 1:18 24:30 1:17:54.0
50 221 Paul Croshaw M3539 13:49 1:39 36:04 1:38 25:31 1:18:38.4
51 83 Austin Sharette M2024 10:58 1:24 41:54 1:16 23:09 1:18:38.8
52 46 Andy Russell CLYDE 13:53 2:15 38:26 1:05 23:05 1:18:41.8
53 286 Albert Park M4549 13:22 1:36 36:23 1:17 26:12 1:18:47.4
54 261 Blair Searle M4044 15:20 2:17 38:14 1:36 21:28 1:18:54.6
55 154 Christopher Parkins M3034 15:03 3:14 37:07 1:24 22:17 1:19:03.5
56 243 Chris Chilcoat M4044 17:00 1:53 35:17 1:05 23:53 1:19:05.1
57 159 Andrew Frueh M3034 15:50 2:01 37:03 1:33 22:42 1:19:06.0
58 117 Mick Bennion M2529 17:35 1:28 36:24 0:56 23:15 1:19:36.4
59 285 Paul Slade M4549 14:12 1:40 36:44 1:47 25:24 1:19:44.5
60 315 Scott Hobson M5054 14:16 2:47 36:10 1:28 25:17 1:19:56.9
61 99 Nathan Cerny M2529 12:39 1:49 40:56 1:25 23:58 1:20:45.9
62 165 Scott Tasker M3034 17:18 2:54 36:05 1:53 22:50 1:20:58.2
63 33 Nate Hult CLYDE 16:28 2:08 36:55 1:17 24:34 1:21:19.6
64 129 cade baldwin M2529 15:41 1:51 41:27 1:04 21:34 1:21:33.3
65 27 Kevin Abbott CLYDE 19:05 2:05 36:28 1:16 22:45 1:21:36.0
66 334 Troy Boldt M4044 17:06 2:29 36:02 1:24 24:42 1:21:41.8
67 300 Craig Nielsen M5054 15:39 1:47 36:10 1:57 26:19 1:21:49.4
68 245 Will Peterson M3539 13:28 2:22 39:23 1:46 25:11 1:22:09.3
69 339 Anthony Elangovan M2529 15:56 1:46 38:04 1:35 25:04 1:22:22.9
70 26 David Gardner CLYDE 12:38 2:26 36:57 1:55 28:34 1:22:27.6
71 316 Michael Killpack M5054 12:08 2:43 39:30 2:05 26:10 1:22:33.8
72 290 Todd Stowell M4549 21:16 1:31 34:51 1:58 23:27 1:23:00.7
73 123 Lance Nelson M2529 17:20 2:08 35:27 1:30 26:51 1:23:13.7
74 96 Timothy Barlow M2529 13:32 2:04 36:51 1:19 29:30 1:23:13.9
75 254 David Dayton M4044 15:15 1:25 41:08 1:44 23:46 1:23:14.7
76 270 Thomas Doman M4044 14:49 3:45 40:52 1:17 22:36 1:23:16.0
77 324 Ray Ivins M5559 16:35 1:52 37:09 1:28 26:15 1:23:17.1
78 40 Charles Butler CLYDE 11:34 2:11 37:10 2:01 30:32 1:23:26.3
79 268 Andrew Erickson M4044 17:19 2:35 36:59 1:56 25:01 1:23:46.7
80 253 Randy Schellhous M4044 15:46 2:07 35:59 1:42 28:17 1:23:48.8
81 160 Jared Jones M3034 13:46 1:43 37:41 1:08 29:34 1:23:50.7
82 92 John Peterson Jr M2024 19:32 2:21 38:22 1:28 22:13 1:23:53.7
83 161 Matthew Meier M3034 15:59 2:21 39:04 1:11 25:30 1:24:03.2
84 239 Shea Bradshaw M4044 16:10 2:03 37:32 2:04 26:59 1:24:46.6
85 62 Conner Andersen M1319 18:09 2:04 43:02 1:22 20:12 1:24:46.8
86 248 Billy Cox M4044 16:25 3:00 39:10 1:08 25:17 1:24:58.5
87 28 Spencer Harris CLYDE 15:47 2:17 38:51 1:07 27:07 1:25:06.8
88 312 Randy Hagblom M5054 12:59 2:27 40:10 2:02 27:33 1:25:09.3
89 323 Robert Jacobson M5559 11:38 3:35 40:25 1:12 28:33 1:25:21.0
90 86 Josh Sponbeck M2024 19:14 2:17 39:27 1:39 22:49 1:25:23.4
91 274 Ron Klepzig CLYDE 15:27 3:11 35:12 1:32 30:10 1:25:30.2
92 176 Benjamin Greenwood M3034 18:19 3:58 38:06 2:31 22:42 1:25:33.0
93 218 Ryan Haag M3539 16:23 2:30 39:32 2:01 25:18 1:25:41.6
94 36 Kevin Hadlock CLYDE 15:50 2:00 39:41 1:49 26:29 1:25:46.6
95 235 Joseph Jackson M3539 14:31 2:03 39:44 1:29 28:09 1:25:53.9
96 122 Eric Newren M2529 19:46 2:13 38:18 1:32 24:24 1:26:10.8
97 237 Byron Bankhead M3539 18:06 2:29 38:53 1:21 25:42 1:26:27.6
98 140 Bradley Burns M3034 13:40 1:46 45:16 1:20 24:42 1:26:42.9
99 265 Sean Biggs M4044 19:28 2:12 37:52 1:45 26:01 1:27:15.3
100 192 Tony Anderson M3034 15:38 3:04 40:52 1:55 25:52 1:27:17.6
101 198 Taylor Kallas M3539 18:06 2:21 36:45 1:48 28:42 1:27:40.0
102 271 Doug Brinkerhoff M4044 16:47 2:10 39:42 1:54 27:12 1:27:42.9
103 341 Joel Staheli CLYDE 14:47 2:29 37:30 2:15 30:56 1:27:54.6
104 41 Gabe Henderson CLYDE 15:39 2:24 39:25 2:06 28:52 1:28:24.1
105 180 Kimball Hodges M3034 17:21 1:58 42:22 1:14 25:39 1:28:31.8
106 251 Adolfo Avalos M4044 16:17 2:57 41:59 1:41 25:44 1:28:35.9
107 141 Paul Anderson M2529 17:26 2:53 39:24 1:32 27:24 1:28:37.6
108 256 Brent Pugh M4044 15:12 3:08 41:43 1:43 26:55 1:28:38.1
109 59 Austin Asseff M1319 15:18 2:57 42:38 1:06 26:42 1:28:38.6
110 145 Miles Pomeroy M3034 12:23 2:12 41:30 2:04 30:35 1:28:41.8
111 336 Jon Law CLYDE 17:08 1:37 36:17 2:39 31:04 1:28:42.7
112 299 stan beagley M4549 17:20 2:28 40:36 1:20 27:19 1:29:00.6
113 190 Shawn Peterson M3034 18:54 2:31 43:26 1:11 23:20 1:29:19.6
114 25 Brandon McFerren CLYDE 21:27 3:19 38:31 1:29 24:46 1:29:29.5
115 120 Steven Simpson M2529 13:29 2:28 42:25 1:28 29:42 1:29:30.1
116 38 Joel Pilling CLYDE 21:25 2:04 39:04 1:30 25:33 1:29:33.8
117 307 Lon Brian M5054 15:29 1:58 42:42 1:25 28:04 1:29:35.7
118 64 mckay beagley M1319 12:01 2:11 44:33 1:14 29:45 1:29:40.9
119 227 Justin Stratton M3539 15:02 2:15 40:59 1:19 30:25 1:29:56.8
120 143 Tom McConnon M3034 14:54 2:15 41:18 1:55 30:03 1:30:21.9
121 226 Jason Thornton M3539 18:59 3:17 39:30 2:29 26:26 1:30:38.3
122 147 benjamin hooley M2529 22:48 3:40 37:02 1:39 25:47 1:30:53.3
123 30 Eric Oscarson CLYDE 13:57 2:38 42:07 1:19 31:16 1:31:16.0
124 322 Todd Calvert M5559 15:46 3:37 39:32 2:27 30:01 1:31:20.6
125 267 Duane Ralphs M4044 15:35 1:57 39:54 1:20 32:46 1:31:29.4
126 263 JB Pratt M4044 22:46 2:16 36:06 1:53 28:30 1:31:29.7
127 76 Jake Wood M2024 15:14 2:59 45:12 0:49 27:25 1:31:36.0
128 89 GABRIEL LEGORBURU M2024 18:17 3:07 41:50 1:23 27:03 1:31:37.8
129 288 Patrick Maitre M4549 20:55 2:16 38:49 2:14 28:04 1:32:14.9
130 277 Kendall Hales M4549 16:57 2:30 43:40 1:48 27:31 1:32:23.9
131 281 Brian Blacka M4549 19:51 2:37 39:28 1:48 28:51 1:32:32.2
132 104 Jarrett Killpack M2529 13:58 2:38 43:29 2:18 30:21 1:32:42.2
133 61 Mark Bernhardt M1319 25:44 1:24 41:00 1:01 23:45 1:32:50.6
134 131 Jeffery Hurd M2529 20:50 2:27 42:05 2:01 25:31 1:32:50.8
135 222 Russell Evans M3539 16:16 2:42 42:34 1:56 29:31 1:32:56.3
136 210 Luke Brandley M3539 19:13 3:13 41:52 1:09 27:35 1:33:00.1
137 292 Eric Wilkey M4549 16:34 3:39 43:53 1:37 27:57 1:33:36.6
138 80 Kody Bradford M2024 19:13 2:22 46:57 1:16 24:05 1:33:51.2
139 224 JT Hwang M3539 17:41 30:29 1:34:00.2
140 310 Mark Larson M5054 19:06 2:27 41:23 1:41 29:29 1:34:03.8
141 276 Darin Anderson M4549 15:50 2:33 43:04 2:00 31:00 1:34:25.1
142 333 Edward Lehnardt M3539 19:19 3:21 42:16 1:18 28:40 1:34:50.9
143 201 Tyrell Gray M3539 18:07 1:29 50:52 1:06 23:27 1:34:59.4
144 132 Cody Irwin M2529 15:39 3:21 43:22 1:44 31:07 1:35:11.2
145 71 James Hales M2024 14:53 3:07 47:02 1:24 28:58 1:35:23.0
146 255 Scott Rees M4044 23:02 2:13 41:00 1:35 27:46 1:35:34.7
147 171 Chad barney M3034 19:27 3:03 40:42 2:23 30:05 1:35:38.8
148 108 Chris Darton M2529 19:37 3:23 39:01 1:47 32:09 1:35:55.0
149 44 Robert Whetten CLYDE 18:44 2:20 40:44 2:14 32:00 1:35:59.5
150 174 Josh Wouden M3034 20:56 2:39 41:01 1:00 30:50 1:36:23.4
151 47 John Peterson CLYDE 23:39 3:23 38:41 1:59 29:01 1:36:41.4
152 225 Brandon Greenwood M3539 17:42 2:54 38:57 2:19 34:52 1:36:41.9
153 72 John Allan M2024 20:37 1:56 42:20 1:20 30:33 1:36:43.4
154 204 Ryan Finch M3539 17:52 2:55 45:57 1:00 29:03 1:36:45.6
155 325 Darrell Noble M5559 18:59 3:14 46:47 2:06 26:00 1:37:03.9
156 297 David Miller M4549 14:21 2:27 43:20 1:41 35:53 1:37:39.7
157 43 Brian Partridge CLYDE 18:58 2:11 44:16 1:12 31:24 1:37:58.9
158 273 Kelly Scott M4549 17:08 7:00 45:56 1:18 26:41 1:37:59.9
159 181 Joseph Boucher M3034 20:01 3:57 44:46 1:00 28:24 1:38:05.4
160 246 Jeff Payne M3539 16:01 3:42 41:16 2:05 35:24 1:38:25.4
161 195 Dan Reno M3539 17:50 2:56 45:10 2:12 30:36 1:38:42.2
162 175 Patrick Kirby M3034 18:28 3:26 46:47 1:54 28:10 1:38:44.1
163 22 Jason Garrard CLYDE 12:33 2:50 49:10 2:46 31:37 1:38:53.2
164 29 Nate Radford CLYDE 18:32 4:33 42:17 2:05 31:36 1:39:01.4
165 91 JT Ferrin M2024 19:50 3:39 41:09 2:28 32:16 1:39:20.9
166 295 Jack Eldridge M4549 18:26 2:55 44:21 2:12 32:12 1:40:03.5
167 31 Nathan Best CLYDE 22:46 1:50 41:58 2:02 31:48 1:40:22.2
168 260 Jason Burt M4044 18:38 3:47 43:30 3:21 31:39 1:40:52.2
169 37 DAN MUNFORD CLYDE 18:37 2:03 44:00 2:06 34:08 1:40:52.6
170 327 Mark Olsen M5559 17:10 2:27 41:20 1:58 38:25 1:41:18.1
171 23 Jeff Krotosky CLYDE 19:42 3:11 44:35 2:52 31:04 1:41:21.8
172 302 Lane Manwill M5054 21:10 2:55 43:54 1:41 32:20 1:41:58.1
173 298 kendall wilson M4549 26:54 2:55 43:12 1:28 27:56 1:42:22.3
174 216 Croby Baldwin M3539 22:14 2:47 42:20 2:14 33:13 1:42:45.8
175 308 Larry Pinnock M5054 17:02 4:24 42:26 3:11 36:05 1:43:05.5
176 287 Loren Bryner M4549 20:51 2:56 43:46 2:08 33:27 1:43:05.6
177 136 Randy Dickman M2529 25:43 3:02 40:40 1:41 32:31 1:43:36.4
178 309 Craig Curtis M5054 18:30 3:17 46:41 2:31 33:02 1:43:58.1
179 326 Layne Jones M5559 21:48 4:03 42:49 2:32 32:50 1:43:59.6
180 217 Scott Brandley M3539 24:41 3:40 47:42 1:30 27:02 1:44:32.7
181 282 Tim Metler M4549 18:05 4:29 42:32 2:21 37:49 1:45:13.9
182 211 Jonathan Hall M3539 22:48 5:22 44:29 4:32 28:41 1:45:50.7
183 127 David Cates M2529 26:39 3:53 40:35 2:29 32:25 1:45:58.4
184 319 Byron Clawson M5559 21:09 3:29 47:30 2:26 31:39 1:46:11.6
185 125 Joshua Crawley M2529 17:55 3:19 49:11 1:38 34:50 1:46:50.1
186 331 Craig Stevenson CLYDE 19:17 3:23 48:53 1:56 34:02 1:47:28.4
187 258 Sean Slatter M4044 21:25 4:00 43:16 4:13 34:54 1:47:45.9
188 98 Nick Parkins M2529 23:44 5:32 46:07 2:15 30:19 1:47:55.2
189 149 Mike Waltman M2529 19:14 4:41 50:22 1:46 31:59 1:47:58.9
190 293 Dave Heywood M4549 16:45 2:56 51:30 2:19 36:18 1:49:46.8
191 328 Richard Younger M6099 18:55 3:06 47:44 2:29 37:50 1:50:02.5
192 13 David Warren M5054 26:54 3:09 44:34 2:24 33:16 1:50:14.7
193 49 Clark Merkley CLYDE 10:21 3:29 56:05 1:30 39:42 1:51:04.7
194 24 David Booth CLYDE 18:32 4:23 47:39 2:58 37:58 1:51:27.8
195 69 Derrick Burgess M2024 23:29 3:29 53:49 1:24 29:30 1:51:38.0
196 320 Kevin Shamy M5559 18:49 2:18 50:30 1:42 40:13 1:53:30.0
197 294 Wayne Diamond M4549 23:09 3:40 50:21 2:12 34:52 1:54:11.0
198 330 Wesley Rasmussen CLYDE 29:52 4:00 38:34 11:02 33:14 1:56:39.0
199 45 Marc Steed CLYDE 32:14 3:47 30:43 6:14 43:47 1:56:43.0
200 118 jonathan allred M2529 24:16 5:37 52:38 1:31 33:01 1:56:59.4
201 275 Evan Mason M4044 22:27 5:38 46:30 2:57 40:00 1:57:29.2
202 301 Raymond Bennett M4549 28:56 4:06 42:51 2:19 39:49 1:57:59.1
203 234 Mike Rasmussen M3539 28:08 3:28 49:43 2:24 35:47 1:59:28.2
204 115 Ryan Kell M2529 19:47 4:28 56:31 1:23 39:21 2:01:26.5
205 107 Courtney Bardsley M2529 24:26 3:14 0:01 49:40 47:26 2:04:44.3
206 208 Steve Chambers M3539 25:53 4:15 58:30 2:30 41:52 2:12:58.0
207 32 Bretton Hartvigsen CLYDE 15:10 2:26 42:21 1:07
208 63 Greg Greenwood M1319 16:07 3:02 1:18:40 1:43
209 317 Kevin Bardsley M5054 17:12 1:59 39:14 1:48
210 185 Norm Nelson M3034 34:13 4:15 58:56 2:12
211 48 Allen Parker CLYDE 16:22 5:17 1:01:05 2:14
212 318 Andrew Burgess M5054 22:15 3:21 56:12 2:42
213 314 LEO LEGORBURU M5054 23:28 5:14 55:02 2:46
214 21 Brandon Ballif CLYDE 24:33 3:18 54:47 4:43
215 19 Preston Reese CLYDE 29:17 5:51 34:14 10:19
216 229 Brad Rutledge M3539 17:59 1:53 0:01
217 173 David Hodges M3034 17:03 1:41 0:01
218 250 Shane Lawrence M4044 16:54 3:09 0:01
219 35 Jon Miller CLYDE 17:05
Race Name



***************** OVERALL FEMALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 11 jeanette schellenberg ELITE 12:55 1:14 34:06 0:58 20:56 1:10:06.8
2 2 Sarah White ELITE 12:37 1:11 34:39 1:01 22:01 1:11:27.3
3 79 Skye Murphy F2024 12:34 1:37 35:23 1:09 21:00 1:11:41.0
4 4 amanda theobald ELITE 15:36 1:45 34:49 1:27 20:20 1:13:55.0
5 16 Leslie Howlett ELITE 12:55 1:28 36:29 1:01 23:25 1:15:15.7
6 183 Stacy Andersen F3034 14:47 1:21 37:21 1:17 23:12 1:17:54.5
7 272 Kari Slade F4044 15:57 1:21 36:34 1:15 25:28 1:20:31.7
8 103 Taylor Tandy F2529 15:03 1:49 38:39 1:24 24:27 1:21:19.9
9 77 Celeste Wouden F2024 15:07 1:25 40:40 1:23 22:56 1:21:28.2
10 163 Leann Brinton F3034 18:37 1:21 39:39 1:10 20:49 1:21:35.0
11 84 Shannon Wilkinson F2024 11:39 2:39 38:23 2:00 27:06 1:21:43.8
12 259 Miriam Aiazzi F4044 13:24 2:24 38:57 1:56 25:19 1:21:58.2
13 240 Kimberly Abbott F4044 15:20 1:30 41:31 1:14 23:21 1:22:53.9
14 158 LIESL BLACK F3034 19:54 1:50 37:51 2:02 22:04 1:23:38.2
15 205 Heather Bunting F3539 15:21 1:48 39:44 1:39 25:47 1:24:16.7
16 186 Heather Whitworth F3034 15:35 2:07 41:50 1:16 23:45 1:24:30.6
17 148 Shannon Gaukler F3034 15:38 2:09 41:09 1:16 25:21 1:25:31.1
18 184 Kelly jones F3034 14:42 1:39 40:32 1:05 27:38 1:25:32.4
19 177 Laura deShazo F3034 13:29 2:27 39:51 1:20 28:33 1:25:38.5
20 121 Brigitte Shamy F2529 17:11 1:02 41:23 1:11 25:33 1:26:18.3
21 124 Janae Liljenquist F2529 16:45 2:24 41:04 1:59 24:46 1:26:55.7
22 90 Chelsea Rollins F2529 17:20 1:51 39:22 1:33 26:59 1:27:03.3
23 228 Stephanie Best F3539 19:25 1:43 38:56 1:15 26:09 1:27:24.7
24 105 Rachel Butterfield F2529 18:47 1:49 40:44 1:25 24:47 1:27:29.7
25 168 Susie Hannig F3034 17:00 1:19 42:25 1:59 24:54 1:27:33.4
26 151 Jessica Perry F3034 19:19 1:49 38:19 1:19 27:12 1:27:56.2
27 112 C Nicole Jones F2529 17:46 1:39 40:48 1:16 26:31 1:27:59.3
28 138 Brittany Chatwin F3539 20:22 2:28 37:27 1:56 26:14 1:28:23.8
29 106 Shaelise Groesbeck F2529 15:52 2:14 42:40 1:43 26:17 1:28:43.7
30 219 Jolynn Darton F3539 16:12 2:37 39:10 1:07 29:45 1:28:48.4
31 116 NICOLE BARKUME F2529 13:55 3:42 41:20 1:36 28:29 1:29:00.6
32 144 Nicole Tolley F3034 11:18 2:20 44:11 2:14 29:38 1:29:38.9
33 193 Mischy DuMont F3539 17:29 2:04 41:28 1:49 26:56 1:29:43.2
34 57 Kobee Scott F1319 15:05 1:56 45:42 1:28 26:46 1:30:54.6
35 189 Kim Kallas F3034 18:51 2:05 41:38 1:21 27:23 1:31:15.7
36 101 Jami Peets F2529 15:15 2:39 42:46 1:43 30:02 1:32:21.3
37 233 Shirlene Albee F3539 20:39 2:42 40:48 1:45 28:01 1:33:52.5
38 264 Michelle Bennett F4044 18:53 2:28 42:00 1:32 29:21 1:34:11.1
39 93 McKenzie Cerny F2529 15:35 2:11 46:36 1:52 28:09 1:34:21.4
40 238 Jessica Cooper F4044 17:34 2:37 43:41 2:01 28:42 1:34:32.4
41 167 Kathryn Greenwood F3034 18:29 2:17 45:50 1:52 26:28 1:34:54.1
42 73 Jenny Reese F2024 20:29 3:59 33:36 4:04 33:13 1:35:18.9
43 134 Ashley Dewitt F2529 16:28 2:28 46:14 1:49 29:41 1:36:38.5
44 212 Farrah Petersen F3539 19:20 2:51 44:23 3:02 27:10 1:36:45.3
45 87 Shelby Tsu F2024 15:00 3:16 45:08 1:35 32:30 1:37:25.6
46 66 Marcel Killpack F1319 14:23 3:20 47:29 2:46 30:01 1:37:56.7
47 203 Michelle Smith F3539 21:12 2:16 42:59 2:35 30:15 1:39:14.2
48 231 JeanAnne Johnson Talbert F3539 17:07 2:30 46:27 1:45 32:05 1:39:52.0
49 311 MaryAnn Hagblom F5054 18:22 3:11 43:50 2:35 32:23 1:40:19.4
50 150 LynDee barney F3034 21:24 2:18 45:25 1:41 29:39 1:40:25.0
51 56 Lisa Gutierrez ATHEN 16:23 2:58 49:33 1:34 30:41 1:41:06.2
52 52 April Ridge ATHEN 19:52 3:04 46:33 3:24 28:43 1:41:33.6
53 178 Chelsea Reeve F3034 19:36 2:58 49:26 1:15 28:29 1:41:41.3
54 135 Mindy Bramble F2529 18:31 2:40 46:46 2:04 32:01 1:42:00.0
55 262 Julie Howell F4044 19:58 1:45 46:48 1:38 31:54 1:42:00.8
56 247 Melissa Stratton F4044 19:09 2:21 46:51 1:39 33:37 1:43:35.4
57 137 Julia Laufiso F2024 19:44 3:02 47:13 1:21 32:41 1:43:59.5
58 82 Ellen Wilson F2024 15:49 2:10 54:26 0:55 30:52 1:44:10.4
59 164 Heather Tasker F3034 22:41 3:55 48:34 2:29 26:54 1:44:30.8
60 119 Mandy Woodhouse F2529 25:55 2:36 46:10 1:32 28:59 1:45:09.7
61 102 Laura Brinck F2529 19:35 2:56 48:54 2:32 33:31 1:47:25.5
62 55 Melinda Oldroyd ATHEN 17:53 2:26 46:14 2:30 38:57 1:47:58.3
63 196 Jessica Galaviz F3539 21:37 2:22 46:01 2:04 36:36 1:48:37.8
64 94 Kate Nash F2529 19:32 3:10 49:28 2:07 36:03 1:50:19.0
65 53 Carolina Herrin ATHEN 21:05 2:45 46:36 2:26 38:16 1:51:05.8
66 128 Candace Wilson F2529 18:45 2:38 53:20 1:30 35:12 1:51:23.5
67 304 Laura dahl F5054 22:50 3:49 48:50 3:01 33:01 1:51:28.6
68 188 Lynnette Tuveson F3034 21:21 3:29 46:02 3:13 37:35 1:51:36.8
69 284 Allison Matson F4549 19:55 3:27 48:28 1:37 39:19 1:52:44.5
70 111 Nicole Anderson F2529 22:53 2:46 54:20 1:49 32:00 1:53:44.6
71 100 Breanna woods F2529 22:31 3:32 52:59 1:45 33:05 1:53:50.4
72 95 Chelsea Roper F2529 19:34 3:23 53:29 1:13 36:45 1:54:22.0
73 133 Mindy Chambers F2529 25:57 2:36 49:33 3:25 33:25 1:54:55.0
74 65 Caroline Hales F1319 17:14 2:43 58:08 1:42
75 252 Kristine Hansen F4044 17:22 4:43 1:01:27 2:18
76 75 Leah Aldous F2024 21:30 4:09 1:01:31 2:22
77 142 lisa mccoy F2529 21:59 3:56 54:26 2:27
78 305 Kay Lani Hobson F5054 21:29 3:48 53:03 2:32
79 182 MARIS SCOTT F3034 20:28 5:16 54:59 2:46
80 313 Wealtha Burgess F5054 17:09 4:53 55:10 3:01
81 191 Cyndi Moody F3539 19:07 2:52 1:10:44 3:21
82 51 Emily Blodgett ATHEN 21:42 2:47 1:05:38 4:09
83 202 Carolynn Baldwin F3539 23:52 3:40 56:26
84 130 Marne Waltman F2529 1:16:17 1:00:20
85 50 Kristin Krotosky ATHEN 24:14 5:28 1:01:46
Race Name



***************** ELITE MALE *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 9 B.J. Christenson 9:47 0:59 31:29 0:53 17:55 1:01:00.6
2 223 David Warden 12:18 1:12 30:25 0:50 19:47 1:04:29.6
3 6 Devan Tandy 11:59 1:20 30:40 0:58 20:13 1:05:07.7
4 8 Ben Brooks 9:45 1:13 34:00 1:06 20:20 1:06:22.9
5 10 Casey Robles 11:30 1:24 34:11 0:53 18:36 1:06:32.7
6 1 Matthew Rameson 9:26 1:12 36:47 0:52 18:54 1:07:08.6
7 17 Michael Fanning 11:20 1:18 34:26 1:06 19:19 1:07:27.1
8 345 Herman Vandecasteele 13:07 1:19 31:51 1:03 20:49 1:08:07.1
9 5 Brian Adams 12:43 1:28 32:57 0:59 22:30 1:10:35.9
10 12 Andrew Cooper 13:23 1:42 33:38 1:24 21:19 1:11:23.4
11 3 Brad Ruffner 12:41 1:48 36:56 0:58 24:56 1:17:16.5
Race Name



***************** ELITE FEMALE *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 11 jeanette schellenberg 12:55 1:14 34:06 0:58 20:56 1:10:06.8
2 2 Sarah White 12:37 1:11 34:39 1:01 22:01 1:11:27.3
3 4 amanda theobald 15:36 1:45 34:49 1:27 20:20 1:13:55.0
4 16 Leslie Howlett 12:55 1:28 36:29 1:01 23:25 1:15:15.7
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 62 Conner Andersen 18:09 2:04 43:02 1:22 20:12 1:24:46.8
2 59 Austin Asseff 15:18 2:57 42:38 1:06 26:42 1:28:38.6
3 64 mckay beagley 12:01 2:11 44:33 1:14 29:45 1:29:40.9
4 61 Mark Bernhardt 25:44 1:24 41:00 1:01 23:45 1:32:50.6
5 63 Greg Greenwood 16:07 3:02 1:18:40 1:43
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 57 Kobee Scott 15:05 1:56 45:42 1:28 26:46 1:30:54.6
2 66 Marcel Killpack 14:23 3:20 47:29 2:46 30:01 1:37:56.7
3 65 Caroline Hales 17:14 2:43 58:08 1:42
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 70 Zachary Meinzer 10:16 1:05 33:09 0:57 19:27 1:04:50.7
2 85 Nathan Curtis 12:52 1:18 32:23 1:05 24:47 1:12:23.0
3 74 Cameron Bardsley 13:14 2:06 38:32 1:12 21:18 1:16:20.6
4 88 Robert Winward 14:55 1:53 36:43 1:04 21:54 1:16:26.3
5 83 Austin Sharette 10:58 1:24 41:54 1:16 23:09 1:18:38.8
6 92 John Peterson Jr 19:32 2:21 38:22 1:28 22:13 1:23:53.7
7 86 Josh Sponbeck 19:14 2:17 39:27 1:39 22:49 1:25:23.4
8 76 Jake Wood 15:14 2:59 45:12 0:49 27:25 1:31:36.0
9 89 GABRIEL LEGORBURU 18:17 3:07 41:50 1:23 27:03 1:31:37.8
10 80 Kody Bradford 19:13 2:22 46:57 1:16 24:05 1:33:51.2
11 71 James Hales 14:53 3:07 47:02 1:24 28:58 1:35:23.0
12 72 John Allan 20:37 1:56 42:20 1:20 30:33 1:36:43.4
13 91 JT Ferrin 19:50 3:39 41:09 2:28 32:16 1:39:20.9
14 69 Derrick Burgess 23:29 3:29 53:49 1:24 29:30 1:51:38.0
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 79 Skye Murphy 12:34 1:37 35:23 1:09 21:00 1:11:41.0
2 77 Celeste Wouden 15:07 1:25 40:40 1:23 22:56 1:21:28.2
3 84 Shannon Wilkinson 11:39 2:39 38:23 2:00 27:06 1:21:43.8
4 73 Jenny Reese 20:29 3:59 33:36 4:04 33:13 1:35:18.9
5 87 Shelby Tsu 15:00 3:16 45:08 1:35 32:30 1:37:25.6
6 137 Julia Laufiso 19:44 3:02 47:13 1:21 32:41 1:43:59.5
7 82 Ellen Wilson 15:49 2:10 54:26 0:55 30:52 1:44:10.4
8 75 Leah Aldous 21:30 4:09 1:01:31 2:22
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 113 Kevin Despain 14:27 2:45 32:38 1:37 22:39 1:14:04.1
2 337 Christopher Price 12:25 2:18 35:27 1:13 24:03 1:15:24.1
3 97 Logan Julian 14:25 2:15 35:28 1:18 24:30 1:17:54.0
4 117 Mick Bennion 17:35 1:28 36:24 0:56 23:15 1:19:36.4
5 99 Nathan Cerny 12:39 1:49 40:56 1:25 23:58 1:20:45.9
6 129 cade baldwin 15:41 1:51 41:27 1:04 21:34 1:21:33.3
7 339 Anthony Elangovan 15:56 1:46 38:04 1:35 25:04 1:22:22.9
8 123 Lance Nelson 17:20 2:08 35:27 1:30 26:51 1:23:13.7
9 96 Timothy Barlow 13:32 2:04 36:51 1:19 29:30 1:23:13.9
10 122 Eric Newren 19:46 2:13 38:18 1:32 24:24 1:26:10.8
11 141 Paul Anderson 17:26 2:53 39:24 1:32 27:24 1:28:37.6
12 120 Steven Simpson 13:29 2:28 42:25 1:28 29:42 1:29:30.1
13 147 benjamin hooley 22:48 3:40 37:02 1:39 25:47 1:30:53.3
14 104 Jarrett Killpack 13:58 2:38 43:29 2:18 30:21 1:32:42.2
15 131 Jeffery Hurd 20:50 2:27 42:05 2:01 25:31 1:32:50.8
16 132 Cody Irwin 15:39 3:21 43:22 1:44 31:07 1:35:11.2
17 108 Chris Darton 19:37 3:23 39:01 1:47 32:09 1:35:55.0
18 136 Randy Dickman 25:43 3:02 40:40 1:41 32:31 1:43:36.4
19 127 David Cates 26:39 3:53 40:35 2:29 32:25 1:45:58.4
20 125 Joshua Crawley 17:55 3:19 49:11 1:38 34:50 1:46:50.1
21 98 Nick Parkins 23:44 5:32 46:07 2:15 30:19 1:47:55.2
22 149 Mike Waltman 19:14 4:41 50:22 1:46 31:59 1:47:58.9
23 118 jonathan allred 24:16 5:37 52:38 1:31 33:01 1:56:59.4
24 115 Ryan Kell 19:47 4:28 56:31 1:23 39:21 2:01:26.5
25 107 Courtney Bardsley 24:26 3:14 0:01 49:40 47:26 2:04:44.3
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 103 Taylor Tandy 15:03 1:49 38:39 1:24 24:27 1:21:19.9
2 121 Brigitte Shamy 17:11 1:02 41:23 1:11 25:33 1:26:18.3
3 124 Janae Liljenquist 16:45 2:24 41:04 1:59 24:46 1:26:55.7
4 90 Chelsea Rollins 17:20 1:51 39:22 1:33 26:59 1:27:03.3
5 105 Rachel Butterfield 18:47 1:49 40:44 1:25 24:47 1:27:29.7
6 112 C Nicole Jones 17:46 1:39 40:48 1:16 26:31 1:27:59.3
7 106 Shaelise Groesbeck 15:52 2:14 42:40 1:43 26:17 1:28:43.7
8 116 NICOLE BARKUME 13:55 3:42 41:20 1:36 28:29 1:29:00.6
9 101 Jami Peets 15:15 2:39 42:46 1:43 30:02 1:32:21.3
10 93 McKenzie Cerny 15:35 2:11 46:36 1:52 28:09 1:34:21.4
11 134 Ashley Dewitt 16:28 2:28 46:14 1:49 29:41 1:36:38.5
12 135 Mindy Bramble 18:31 2:40 46:46 2:04 32:01 1:42:00.0
13 119 Mandy Woodhouse 25:55 2:36 46:10 1:32 28:59 1:45:09.7
14 102 Laura Brinck 19:35 2:56 48:54 2:32 33:31 1:47:25.5
15 94 Kate Nash 19:32 3:10 49:28 2:07 36:03 1:50:19.0
16 128 Candace Wilson 18:45 2:38 53:20 1:30 35:12 1:51:23.5
17 111 Nicole Anderson 22:53 2:46 54:20 1:49 32:00 1:53:44.6
18 100 Breanna woods 22:31 3:32 52:59 1:45 33:05 1:53:50.4
19 95 Chelsea Roper 19:34 3:23 53:29 1:13 36:45 1:54:22.0
20 133 Mindy Chambers 25:57 2:36 49:33 3:25 33:25 1:54:55.0
21 142 lisa mccoy 21:59 3:56 54:26 2:27
22 130 Marne Waltman 1:16:17 1:00:20
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 162 Dave Jenkins 12:02 1:08 31:42 0:52 21:03 1:06:44.3
2 156 Lonnie Adams 13:10 1:07 32:26 0:54 20:24 1:07:57.4
3 155 Christopher White 13:09 1:15 34:28 1:11 22:43 1:12:42.9
4 172 Collin Swenson 13:19 1:38 35:13 1:16 21:25 1:12:48.2
5 152 Todd Nuttall 13:06 2:06 33:44 1:42 22:41 1:13:16.6
6 139 Jesse Vincent 14:20 2:18 34:24 2:07 23:28 1:16:35.9
7 179 Chad Bunting 15:06 1:40 36:09 1:23 22:32 1:16:47.6
8 370 Jason Shamy 1:16:58.4
9 154 Christopher Parkins 15:03 3:14 37:07 1:24 22:17 1:19:03.5
10 159 Andrew Frueh 15:50 2:01 37:03 1:33 22:42 1:19:06.0
11 165 Scott Tasker 17:18 2:54 36:05 1:53 22:50 1:20:58.2
12 160 Jared Jones 13:46 1:43 37:41 1:08 29:34 1:23:50.7
13 161 Matthew Meier 15:59 2:21 39:04 1:11 25:30 1:24:03.2
14 176 Benjamin Greenwood 18:19 3:58 38:06 2:31 22:42 1:25:33.0
15 140 Bradley Burns 13:40 1:46 45:16 1:20 24:42 1:26:42.9
16 192 Tony Anderson 15:38 3:04 40:52 1:55 25:52 1:27:17.6
17 180 Kimball Hodges 17:21 1:58 42:22 1:14 25:39 1:28:31.8
18 145 Miles Pomeroy 12:23 2:12 41:30 2:04 30:35 1:28:41.8
19 190 Shawn Peterson 18:54 2:31 43:26 1:11 23:20 1:29:19.6
20 143 Tom McConnon 14:54 2:15 41:18 1:55 30:03 1:30:21.9
21 171 Chad barney 19:27 3:03 40:42 2:23 30:05 1:35:38.8
22 174 Josh Wouden 20:56 2:39 41:01 1:00 30:50 1:36:23.4
23 181 Joseph Boucher 20:01 3:57 44:46 1:00 28:24 1:38:05.4
24 175 Patrick Kirby 18:28 3:26 46:47 1:54 28:10 1:38:44.1
25 185 Norm Nelson 34:13 4:15 58:56 2:12
26 173 David Hodges 17:03 1:41 0:01
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 183 Stacy Andersen 14:47 1:21 37:21 1:17 23:12 1:17:54.5
2 163 Leann Brinton 18:37 1:21 39:39 1:10 20:49 1:21:35.0
3 158 LIESL BLACK 19:54 1:50 37:51 2:02 22:04 1:23:38.2
4 186 Heather Whitworth 15:35 2:07 41:50 1:16 23:45 1:24:30.6
5 148 Shannon Gaukler 15:38 2:09 41:09 1:16 25:21 1:25:31.1
6 184 Kelly jones 14:42 1:39 40:32 1:05 27:38 1:25:32.4
7 177 Laura deShazo 13:29 2:27 39:51 1:20 28:33 1:25:38.5
8 168 Susie Hannig 17:00 1:19 42:25 1:59 24:54 1:27:33.4
9 151 Jessica Perry 19:19 1:49 38:19 1:19 27:12 1:27:56.2
10 144 Nicole Tolley 11:18 2:20 44:11 2:14 29:38 1:29:38.9
11 189 Kim Kallas 18:51 2:05 41:38 1:21 27:23 1:31:15.7
12 167 Kathryn Greenwood 18:29 2:17 45:50 1:52 26:28 1:34:54.1
13 150 LynDee barney 21:24 2:18 45:25 1:41 29:39 1:40:25.0
14 178 Chelsea Reeve 19:36 2:58 49:26 1:15 28:29 1:41:41.3
15 164 Heather Tasker 22:41 3:55 48:34 2:29 26:54 1:44:30.8
16 188 Lynnette Tuveson 21:21 3:29 46:02 3:13 37:35 1:51:36.8
17 182 MARIS SCOTT 20:28 5:16 54:59 2:46
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 194 Kevin Cummisford 13:10 1:40 32:13 0:56 19:55 1:07:52.1
2 244 Scott Kingdon 13:54 1:01 34:50 0:56 22:52 1:13:31.6
3 213 Tekoi smith 13:35 1:44 35:24 0:59 22:02 1:13:41.8
4 200 Lewis Nuttall 13:09 2:08 34:32 1:16 22:44 1:13:46.1
5 206 Ryan Whiting 13:02 2:09 36:35 1:28 20:41 1:13:51.9
6 215 Mike Hughes 14:01 1:36 36:12 1:26 21:56 1:15:08.6
7 214 Alex McKinley 14:59 1:36 35:35 1:01 22:46 1:15:54.8
8 207 kyle marshall 15:07 2:18 34:33 1:29 23:43 1:17:06.4
9 230 Milton Carroll 15:18 1:18 34:47 1:32 24:51 1:17:43.8
10 221 Paul Croshaw 13:49 1:39 36:04 1:38 25:31 1:18:38.4
11 245 Will Peterson 13:28 2:22 39:23 1:46 25:11 1:22:09.3
12 218 Ryan Haag 16:23 2:30 39:32 2:01 25:18 1:25:41.6
13 235 Joseph Jackson 14:31 2:03 39:44 1:29 28:09 1:25:53.9
14 237 Byron Bankhead 18:06 2:29 38:53 1:21 25:42 1:26:27.6
15 198 Taylor Kallas 18:06 2:21 36:45 1:48 28:42 1:27:40.0
16 227 Justin Stratton 15:02 2:15 40:59 1:19 30:25 1:29:56.8
17 226 Jason Thornton 18:59 3:17 39:30 2:29 26:26 1:30:38.3
18 222 Russell Evans 16:16 2:42 42:34 1:56 29:31 1:32:56.3
19 210 Luke Brandley 19:13 3:13 41:52 1:09 27:35 1:33:00.1
20 224 JT Hwang 17:41 30:29 1:34:00.2
21 333 Edward Lehnardt 19:19 3:21 42:16 1:18 28:40 1:34:50.9
22 201 Tyrell Gray 18:07 1:29 50:52 1:06 23:27 1:34:59.4
23 225 Brandon Greenwood 17:42 2:54 38:57 2:19 34:52 1:36:41.9
24 204 Ryan Finch 17:52 2:55 45:57 1:00 29:03 1:36:45.6
25 246 Jeff Payne 16:01 3:42 41:16 2:05 35:24 1:38:25.4
26 195 Dan Reno 17:50 2:56 45:10 2:12 30:36 1:38:42.2
27 216 Croby Baldwin 22:14 2:47 42:20 2:14 33:13 1:42:45.8
28 217 Scott Brandley 24:41 3:40 47:42 1:30 27:02 1:44:32.7
29 211 Jonathan Hall 22:48 5:22 44:29 4:32 28:41 1:45:50.7
30 234 Mike Rasmussen 28:08 3:28 49:43 2:24 35:47 1:59:28.2
31 208 Steve Chambers 25:53 4:15 58:30 2:30 41:52 2:12:58.0
32 229 Brad Rutledge 17:59 1:53 0:01
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 205 Heather Bunting 15:21 1:48 39:44 1:39 25:47 1:24:16.7
2 228 Stephanie Best 19:25 1:43 38:56 1:15 26:09 1:27:24.7
3 138 Brittany Chatwin 20:22 2:28 37:27 1:56 26:14 1:28:23.8
4 219 Jolynn Darton 16:12 2:37 39:10 1:07 29:45 1:28:48.4
5 193 Mischy DuMont 17:29 2:04 41:28 1:49 26:56 1:29:43.2
6 233 Shirlene Albee 20:39 2:42 40:48 1:45 28:01 1:33:52.5
7 212 Farrah Petersen 19:20 2:51 44:23 3:02 27:10 1:36:45.3
8 203 Michelle Smith 21:12 2:16 42:59 2:35 30:15 1:39:14.2
9 231 JeanAnne Johnson Talbert 17:07 2:30 46:27 1:45 32:05 1:39:52.0
10 196 Jessica Galaviz 21:37 2:22 46:01 2:04 36:36 1:48:37.8
11 191 Cyndi Moody 19:07 2:52 1:10:44 3:21
12 202 Carolynn Baldwin 23:52 3:40 56:26
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 349 Monte Still 3:57 1:15 37:58 1:12 20:39 1:04:59.1
2 257 Sean Jones 14:59 1:28 34:19 1:03 20:55 1:12:41.8
3 242 Darrick Despain 16:01 1:47 36:04 1:10 20:44 1:15:43.9
4 249 Jeremy Brown 13:56 1:36 35:43 1:09 23:37 1:15:58.5
5 266 Paul Pearson 13:39 2:01 36:48 1:08 23:51 1:17:25.7
6 241 Devin Walker 15:21 2:05 35:41 1:02 23:47 1:17:53.6
7 261 Blair Searle 15:20 2:17 38:14 1:36 21:28 1:18:54.6
8 243 Chris Chilcoat 17:00 1:53 35:17 1:05 23:53 1:19:05.1
9 334 Troy Boldt 17:06 2:29 36:02 1:24 24:42 1:21:41.8
10 254 David Dayton 15:15 1:25 41:08 1:44 23:46 1:23:14.7
11 270 Thomas Doman 14:49 3:45 40:52 1:17 22:36 1:23:16.0
12 268 Andrew Erickson 17:19 2:35 36:59 1:56 25:01 1:23:46.7
13 253 Randy Schellhous 15:46 2:07 35:59 1:42 28:17 1:23:48.8
14 239 Shea Bradshaw 16:10 2:03 37:32 2:04 26:59 1:24:46.6
15 248 Billy Cox 16:25 3:00 39:10 1:08 25:17 1:24:58.5
16 265 Sean Biggs 19:28 2:12 37:52 1:45 26:01 1:27:15.3
17 271 Doug Brinkerhoff 16:47 2:10 39:42 1:54 27:12 1:27:42.9
18 251 Adolfo Avalos 16:17 2:57 41:59 1:41 25:44 1:28:35.9
19 256 Brent Pugh 15:12 3:08 41:43 1:43 26:55 1:28:38.1
20 267 Duane Ralphs 15:35 1:57 39:54 1:20 32:46 1:31:29.4
21 263 JB Pratt 22:46 2:16 36:06 1:53 28:30 1:31:29.7
22 255 Scott Rees 23:02 2:13 41:00 1:35 27:46 1:35:34.7
23 260 Jason Burt 18:38 3:47 43:30 3:21 31:39 1:40:52.2
24 258 Sean Slatter 21:25 4:00 43:16 4:13 34:54 1:47:45.9
25 275 Evan Mason 22:27 5:38 46:30 2:57 40:00 1:57:29.2
26 250 Shane Lawrence 16:54 3:09 0:01
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 272 Kari Slade 15:57 1:21 36:34 1:15 25:28 1:20:31.7
2 259 Miriam Aiazzi 13:24 2:24 38:57 1:56 25:19 1:21:58.2
3 240 Kimberly Abbott 15:20 1:30 41:31 1:14 23:21 1:22:53.9
4 264 Michelle Bennett 18:53 2:28 42:00 1:32 29:21 1:34:11.1
5 238 Jessica Cooper 17:34 2:37 43:41 2:01 28:42 1:34:32.4
6 262 Julie Howell 19:58 1:45 46:48 1:38 31:54 1:42:00.8
7 247 Melissa Stratton 19:09 2:21 46:51 1:39 33:37 1:43:35.4
8 252 Kristine Hansen 17:22 4:43 1:01:27 2:18
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 279 Michael Stone 12:53 1:53 31:41 0:52 19:58 1:07:15.7
2 278 Chris Shurtleff 10:45 1:34 33:17 1:14 22:23 1:09:10.1
3 352 Erich Kuster 13:01 1:05 33:51 0:57 21:49 1:10:40.5
4 291 James Holmes 13:09 2:24 36:26 1:18 22:05 1:15:18.9
5 280 Adam DeWaal 15:23 1:29 34:43 1:22 22:39 1:15:34.9
6 286 Albert Park 13:22 1:36 36:23 1:17 26:12 1:18:47.4
7 285 Paul Slade 14:12 1:40 36:44 1:47 25:24 1:19:44.5
8 290 Todd Stowell 21:16 1:31 34:51 1:58 23:27 1:23:00.7
9 299 stan beagley 17:20 2:28 40:36 1:20 27:19 1:29:00.6
10 288 Patrick Maitre 20:55 2:16 38:49 2:14 28:04 1:32:14.9
11 277 Kendall Hales 16:57 2:30 43:40 1:48 27:31 1:32:23.9
12 281 Brian Blacka 19:51 2:37 39:28 1:48 28:51 1:32:32.2
13 292 Eric Wilkey 16:34 3:39 43:53 1:37 27:57 1:33:36.6
14 276 Darin Anderson 15:50 2:33 43:04 2:00 31:00 1:34:25.1
15 297 David Miller 14:21 2:27 43:20 1:41 35:53 1:37:39.7
16 273 Kelly Scott 17:08 7:00 45:56 1:18 26:41 1:37:59.9
17 295 Jack Eldridge 18:26 2:55 44:21 2:12 32:12 1:40:03.5
18 298 kendall wilson 26:54 2:55 43:12 1:28 27:56 1:42:22.3
19 287 Loren Bryner 20:51 2:56 43:46 2:08 33:27 1:43:05.6
20 282 Tim Metler 18:05 4:29 42:32 2:21 37:49 1:45:13.9
21 293 Dave Heywood 16:45 2:56 51:30 2:19 36:18 1:49:46.8
22 294 Wayne Diamond 23:09 3:40 50:21 2:12 34:52 1:54:11.0
23 301 Raymond Bennett 28:56 4:06 42:51 2:19 39:49 1:57:59.1
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 284 Allison Matson 19:55 3:27 48:28 1:37 39:19 1:52:44.5
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 315 Scott Hobson 14:16 2:47 36:10 1:28 25:17 1:19:56.9
2 300 Craig Nielsen 15:39 1:47 36:10 1:57 26:19 1:21:49.4
3 316 Michael Killpack 12:08 2:43 39:30 2:05 26:10 1:22:33.8
4 312 Randy Hagblom 12:59 2:27 40:10 2:02 27:33 1:25:09.3
5 307 Lon Brian 15:29 1:58 42:42 1:25 28:04 1:29:35.7
6 310 Mark Larson 19:06 2:27 41:23 1:41 29:29 1:34:03.8
7 302 Lane Manwill 21:10 2:55 43:54 1:41 32:20 1:41:58.1
8 308 Larry Pinnock 17:02 4:24 42:26 3:11 36:05 1:43:05.5
9 309 Craig Curtis 18:30 3:17 46:41 2:31 33:02 1:43:58.1
10 13 David Warren 26:54 3:09 44:34 2:24 33:16 1:50:14.7
11 317 Kevin Bardsley 17:12 1:59 39:14 1:48
12 318 Andrew Burgess 22:15 3:21 56:12 2:42
13 314 LEO LEGORBURU 23:28 5:14 55:02 2:46
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 311 MaryAnn Hagblom 18:22 3:11 43:50 2:35 32:23 1:40:19.4
2 304 Laura dahl 22:50 3:49 48:50 3:01 33:01 1:51:28.6
3 305 Kay Lani Hobson 21:29 3:48 53:03 2:32
4 313 Wealtha Burgess 17:09 4:53 55:10 3:01
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 321 Bill Bedford 15:02 2:27 34:08 1:34 22:16 1:15:24.2
2 324 Ray Ivins 16:35 1:52 37:09 1:28 26:15 1:23:17.1
3 323 Robert Jacobson 11:38 3:35 40:25 1:12 28:33 1:25:21.0
4 322 Todd Calvert 15:46 3:37 39:32 2:27 30:01 1:31:20.6
5 325 Darrell Noble 18:59 3:14 46:47 2:06 26:00 1:37:03.9
6 327 Mark Olsen 17:10 2:27 41:20 1:58 38:25 1:41:18.1
7 326 Layne Jones 21:48 4:03 42:49 2:32 32:50 1:43:59.6
8 319 Byron Clawson 21:09 3:29 47:30 2:26 31:39 1:46:11.6
9 320 Kevin Shamy 18:49 2:18 50:30 1:42 40:13 1:53:30.0
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 329 Wiliam Cerny 11:36 2:00 37:16 1:22 23:45 1:15:56.0
2 328 Richard Younger 18:55 3:06 47:44 2:29 37:50 1:50:02.5
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name



*********************** CLYDESDALE ***********************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 34 Todd Storrs 12:07 1:24 32:30 1:28 21:50 1:09:16.5
2 46 Andy Russell 13:53 2:15 38:26 1:05 23:05 1:18:41.8
3 33 Nate Hult 16:28 2:08 36:55 1:17 24:34 1:21:19.6
4 27 Kevin Abbott 19:05 2:05 36:28 1:16 22:45 1:21:36.0
5 26 David Gardner 12:38 2:26 36:57 1:55 28:34 1:22:27.6
6 40 Charles Butler 11:34 2:11 37:10 2:01 30:32 1:23:26.3
7 28 Spencer Harris 15:47 2:17 38:51 1:07 27:07 1:25:06.8
8 274 Ron Klepzig 15:27 3:11 35:12 1:32 30:10 1:25:30.2
9 36 Kevin Hadlock 15:50 2:00 39:41 1:49 26:29 1:25:46.6
10 341 Joel Staheli 14:47 2:29 37:30 2:15 30:56 1:27:54.6
11 41 Gabe Henderson 15:39 2:24 39:25 2:06 28:52 1:28:24.1
12 336 Jon Law 17:08 1:37 36:17 2:39 31:04 1:28:42.7
13 25 Brandon McFerren 21:27 3:19 38:31 1:29 24:46 1:29:29.5
14 38 Joel Pilling 21:25 2:04 39:04 1:30 25:33 1:29:33.8
15 30 Eric Oscarson 13:57 2:38 42:07 1:19 31:16 1:31:16.0
16 44 Robert Whetten 18:44 2:20 40:44 2:14 32:00 1:35:59.5
17 47 John Peterson 23:39 3:23 38:41 1:59 29:01 1:36:41.4
18 43 Brian Partridge 18:58 2:11 44:16 1:12 31:24 1:37:58.9
19 22 Jason Garrard 12:33 2:50 49:10 2:46 31:37 1:38:53.2
20 29 Nate Radford 18:32 4:33 42:17 2:05 31:36 1:39:01.4
21 31 Nathan Best 22:46 1:50 41:58 2:02 31:48 1:40:22.2
22 37 DAN MUNFORD 18:37 2:03 44:00 2:06 34:08 1:40:52.6
23 23 Jeff Krotosky 19:42 3:11 44:35 2:52 31:04 1:41:21.8
24 331 Craig Stevenson 19:17 3:23 48:53 1:56 34:02 1:47:28.4
25 49 Clark Merkley 10:21 3:29 56:05 1:30 39:42 1:51:04.7
26 24 David Booth 18:32 4:23 47:39 2:58 37:58 1:51:27.8
27 330 Wesley Rasmussen 29:52 4:00 38:34 11:02 33:14 1:56:39.0
28 45 Marc Steed 32:14 3:47 30:43 6:14 43:47 1:56:43.0
29 32 Bretton Hartvigsen 15:10 2:26 42:21 1:07
30 48 Allen Parker 16:22 5:17 1:01:05 2:14
31 21 Brandon Ballif 24:33 3:18 54:47 4:43
32 19 Preston Reese 29:17 5:51 34:14 10:19
33 35 Jon Miller 17:05
Race Name



************************* ATHENA *************************

Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 56 Lisa Gutierrez 16:23 2:58 49:33 1:34 30:41 1:41:06.2
2 52 April Ridge 19:52 3:04 46:33 3:24 28:43 1:41:33.6
3 55 Melinda Oldroyd 17:53 2:26 46:14 2:30 38:57 1:47:58.3
4 53 Carolina Herrin 21:05 2:45 46:36 2:26 38:16 1:51:05.8
5 51 Emily Blodgett 21:42 2:47 1:05:38 4:09
6 50 Kristin Krotosky 24:14 5:28 1:01:46
Race Name



********************** RELAY ***********************

Place Bib Team Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 15 The Blur That Is Cher 13:41 1:03 43:28 1:04 24:31 1:23:44.4