SPRING SPRINT TRIATHLON
MAY 12, 2012


*********** SPRINT RESULTS ***********

Number of records: 50 Race Name



***************** OVERALL MALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 164 David Warden M3539 6:37 1:09 30:32 0:44 19:16 58:16.8
2 176 Jameson King M2529 5:48 1:26 32:21 0:53 21:06 1:01:32.5
3 145 Chris Shurtleff M4549 5:46 1:10 32:39 0:55 22:36 1:03:04.0
4 167 Hunter Tolbert M1519 6:03 1:13 32:15 0:58 23:29 1:03:56.2
5 48 Scott Kingdon M3539 6:36 1:10 33:45 1:06 21:40 1:04:15.4
6 58 John Cumming M2529 6:28 1:52 36:00 1:15 19:23 1:04:55.8
7 10 Shannon Topham M4549 7:08 1:53 35:23 1:04 21:30 1:06:55.7
8 159 Matt Grinsell M4549 6:57 1:39 34:17 1:00 23:17 1:07:09.4
9 146 scott desena M4549 8:12 1:12 34:30 1:11 22:39 1:07:42.2
10 1 Jason Ollis M3539 8:24 1:52 32:55 1:28 24:16 1:08:53.7
11 156 jason dixon M3539 7:36 1:37 35:10 1:17 23:18 1:08:57.7
12 163 Brad Rutledge M3539 9:09 2:28 36:17 1:32 19:37 1:09:00.8
13 177 Steve Cook M4549 7:05 2:04 36:14 1:12 22:54 1:09:27.7
14 141 Cory Bench M4044 9:36 2:02 36:38 1:06 20:33 1:09:52.4
15 82 Christian Kocherscheidt M3539 9:29 2:15 34:44 1:10 22:32 1:10:07.7
16 160 Sterling Packer M3539 8:15 1:39 36:24 1:06 23:06 1:10:27.7
17 181 Bruno Gerber M4549 7:30 1:24 36:59 0:46 23:55 1:10:32.1
18 131 Randy Rindlisbacher M3034 8:14 2:49 36:10 1:12 22:19 1:10:42.1
19 151 Ivan Lach M4549 8:40 1:59 34:46 1:27 24:54 1:11:42.5
20 94 Bruce Deppe M3034 9:11 1:38 35:40 1:07 24:14 1:11:47.7
21 127 Ryan Avila M2529 10:37 1:45 36:50 0:48 21:56 1:11:53.9
22 120 Matthew Whitmore M3034 6:05 1:48 37:23 1:58 25:06 1:12:18.8
23 144 Mike Sackley M3034 10:03 1:53 35:12 1:48 23:45 1:12:39.0
24 153 Nick Norris M3539 8:55 2:19 38:27 1:22 21:59 1:13:00.3
25 173 Tim Elison M4044 8:01 2:16 36:25 1:18 25:08 1:13:05.9
26 154 David Orgill M3034 10:45 2:02 39:51 1:16 19:15 1:13:07.0
27 26 Peter Iccabazzi M4044 7:12 2:03 36:45 1:55 25:16 1:13:09.2
28 63 Andrew Erickson M4044 9:25 2:16 35:58 1:53 23:52 1:13:21.8
29 107 Russell Flynn M3539 7:56 1:49 37:39 1:37 25:21 1:14:21.4
30 11 Christopher Anderson CLYDE 8:46 2:39 36:19 1:28 25:33 1:14:43.2
31 134 Norm Weldon M5054 9:30 1:11 38:33 1:02 24:55 1:15:08.9
32 100 Bart Hardle M3034 8:08 2:54 39:26 1:50 23:03 1:15:19.5
33 129 Chris Maki M4044 8:41 1:18 36:04 1:23 28:11 1:15:34.9
34 103 Bradley Gygi M3539 9:31 2:28 39:44 1:05 23:59 1:16:44.1
35 114 Kelly Jones CLYDE 8:24 2:58 36:51 1:22 27:40 1:17:12.0
36 148 Richard Surber M3539 9:02 3:37 41:04 1:31 22:05 1:17:16.3
37 72 Adam Meese M2529 9:34 2:30 41:53 0:54 22:39 1:17:28.5
38 172 David Knowlton M5054 9:29 3:36 38:30 1:52 24:47 1:18:13.0
39 170 Russell Gerrard M3539 7:07 2:27 42:21 1:26 25:07 1:18:25.6
40 20 Paul Kelley M5054 10:17 1:32 35:24 1:24 29:55 1:18:30.9
41 155 David York M4044 9:22 2:47 39:20 1:38 25:44 1:18:48.5
42 77 Shaun Kjar M2529 10:59 2:56 37:46 1:08 26:52 1:19:39.6
43 149 Rob Packer M3034 11:11 2:44 39:56 1:12 25:55 1:20:56.5
44 147 John Richins M4044 11:21 2:37 39:00 1:09 26:53 1:20:58.4
45 46 Dennis Swim M6064 10:27 3:48 39:04 1:11 26:41 1:21:09.4
46 157 Do Brown M5054 7:33 3:04 37:43 1:40 31:42 1:21:39.9
47 174 Rich Curtis M2529 9:36 3:55 41:38 1:57 26:05 1:23:09.1
48 22 Rick Carlson M4044 8:39 2:40 38:30 1:40 31:42 1:23:10.1
49 96 Nathan McArthur CLYDE 12:29 2:28 37:55 1:16 29:08 1:23:13.9
50 53 Jeff Dodd M4549 8:30 4:00 41:30 1:40 27:47 1:23:25.6
51 65 Zane Hallock M2529 11:11 3:50 43:06 1:13 24:11 1:23:28.6
52 169 Cregg Cannon M5559 9:24 3:14 40:13 2:28 28:44 1:24:00.9
53 78 Enrique Meadows M3034 10:29 2:38 43:45 0:47 26:39 1:24:15.4
54 17 Scott Leonard M3539 9:01 2:50 44:46 0:58 27:30 1:25:02.2
55 166 ELLIOTT PIMENTEL M3034 13:25 1:58 42:01 2:30 25:11 1:25:03.3
56 179 Tim Wadsworth M3034 6:26 3:35 41:17 1:44 33:22 1:26:22.2
57 180 Riley Astill M5054 9:55 4:23 42:15 1:52 28:06 1:26:28.5
58 128 Ken Jacobson M6599 9:02 3:18 40:50 2:00 31:28 1:26:37.0
59 68 Jeff Williams M4549 10:54 3:22 44:34 0:57 27:04 1:26:48.9
60 125 John Larson M6599 8:46 3:29 41:49 1:51 31:03 1:26:55.0
61 79 James Farley M1519 12:55 4:30 43:33 0:59 25:07 1:27:02.4
62 130 Alberto m puga M2024 14:12 3:04 42:38 1:02 27:02 1:27:54.5
63 110 Mark Olsen M5559 10:09 2:28 39:15 1:36 34:46 1:28:11.5
64 3 David Kinnecom M6064 14:03 4:12 44:27 1:23 24:55 1:28:58.3
65 168 David Miller M5054 7:27 1:59 42:45 1:24 35:27 1:29:00.6
66 116 Jerry Winder M5559 7:00 4:02 46:50 2:26 28:45 1:29:00.7
67 161 ken swim M5054 7:10 2:34 43:32 2:18 33:32 1:29:03.8
68 108 tyler deskins M3034 12:34 2:01 40:59 1:37 32:20 1:29:29.0
69 123 Nathan Mills M3034 10:55 3:55 43:20 1:05 32:06 1:31:19.0
70 35 Daniel Anderson CLYDE 13:16 3:29 46:18 1:03 27:41 1:31:45.6
71 150 Mark Davies CLYDE 11:05 3:52 42:03 2:51 32:13 1:32:02.0
72 158 Aaron Armitstead M2529 13:34 3:16 42:40 1:47 32:19 1:33:34.4
73 73 Derrick Shadel M5559 14:03 3:55 43:16 1:34 33:30 1:36:15.6
74 61 Mark Owens M3539 12:37 2:32 47:03 2:00 33:14 1:37:23.6
75 4 Arthur Brunisholz M5559 10:09 2:38 45:46 2:09 38:11 1:38:51.4
76 71 Robert Pebley CLYDE 10:31 3:01 48:33 2:33 34:18 1:38:53.0
77 25 Douglas Anderson CLYDE 14:43 4:15 47:13 1:37 31:43 1:39:29.4
78 67 Danny Erickson M2529 11:39 6:33 46:09 3:30 31:41 1:39:30.1
79 98 scott hobson M5054 10:19 3:34 46:08 2:59 36:43 1:39:41.4
80 6 David Erickson M6064 11:48 6:35 46:09 3:32 31:41 1:39:43.7
81 106 Jeffrey Lowder M6599 13:50 4:15 45:15 2:40 34:35 1:40:34.6
82 90 Andrew Shadel M3034 14:52 3:38 43:08 1:49 37:43 1:41:07.6
83 80 Jon Sneddon M4549 11:01 2:51 48:23 1:21 39:31 1:43:04.8
84 126 Parker Larson M3034 7:47 3:44 59:09 1:44 32:21 1:44:44.1
85 97 Walter Bascom M6064 13:02 4:06 46:30 1:15 40:05 1:44:55.8
86 113 TJ Wilcox M2529 10:56 4:46 55:57 2:01 32:30 1:46:08.5
87 76 Mike Vreeland M3034 17:02 5:18 49:42 3:12 31:05 1:46:16.2
88 18 Craig Chadwick CLYDE 11:18 4:53 51:12 2:41 41:58 1:51:59.6
89 52 Jonathon Graham M3034 13:40 7:32 48:37 1:50 41:14 1:52:50.3
90 56 Joseph Speciale M2529 16:32 3:50 1:00:02 1:15 32:21 1:53:58.3
91 101 Phil Cherry M7099 8:54 5:24 48:22 3:04 48:22 1:54:03.5
92 9 Brian Dastrup M2529 11:14 5:07 1:02:43 2:06 35:29 1:56:36.5
93 138 Brad Duckworth M5559 11:25 4:49 54:18 2:56 46:59 2:00:25.7
94 74 Brian Adams M2529 6:44 1:22 1:39:02 1:09 22:30 2:10:44.9
95 31 Spencer Smith M3034 15:28 6:52 1:03:59 4:51 1:01:55 2:33:02.9
96 42 Alden Tanner M4044 23:00 5:51 1:07:45 2:28 1:00:54 2:39:55.7
97 105 daniel woodard M2529 9:06 2:39 0:01
Race Name



***************** OVERALL FEMALE *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 175 Leslie Howlett 6:50 1:25 37:27 1:15 22:22 1:09:16.0
2 140 deborah battaglia F4044 6:40 1:24 36:35 1:06 24:18 1:10:00.7
3 142 Mette Harrison F4044 7:08 1:16 37:51 1:10 23:05 1:10:27.5
4 119 Ashley Bench F2529 8:13 2:06 36:54 1:16 24:06 1:12:32.5
5 66 Brittany Scalabrin F2529 7:33 1:43 40:15 1:22 25:00 1:15:51.2
6 5 Jennifer Fredsall F2024 6:02 2:08 41:37 1:07 30:09 1:21:01.2
7 62 Jennifer Reynolds F3539 8:04 1:56 38:43 1:36 31:36 1:21:53.5
8 2 Kaitlin Freestone F1519 9:24 2:22 41:08 1:26 28:11 1:22:28.7
9 93 Margaret Baldwin F3539 9:05 2:36 42:40 0:57 27:15 1:22:31.4
10 85 Amber Moon F2529 8:39 2:32 44:35 1:14 26:55 1:23:51.1
11 117 Alison Winder F2024 9:09 2:25 44:03 2:17 26:48 1:24:39.7
12 64 Liz Conry F3539 9:01 1:44 43:31 1:53 28:54 1:25:02.3
13 143 Catherine Walters F2529 10:27 2:45 46:10 1:48 24:07 1:25:14.9
14 57 Brinna Bennion F2024 10:11 3:00 43:50 0:59 28:15 1:26:12.7
15 88 Rachelle Montoya F4044 9:07 2:51 47:46 1:23 26:24 1:27:28.6
16 135 Kelly Reid ATHEN 7:28 2:50 42:13 1:27 34:31 1:28:27.5
17 171 Brooke Bown F1519 6:53 2:04 46:10 1:57 32:12 1:29:15.0
18 75 Katie Abby F5054 8:14 4:04 45:50 2:23 29:37 1:30:05.6
19 15 Emily Nance F2529 10:31 5:05 41:19 1:43 31:45 1:30:19.7
20 81 Melanie Harker F3034 11:20 3:16 44:15 1:41 30:01 1:30:31.8
21 30 Amy Caywood F3539 10:27 3:42 44:31 1:38 30:20 1:30:35.7
22 122 Krystal Bain F2529 8:20 2:39 47:24 1:11 32:53 1:32:25.3
23 28 Beth Perry F3034 10:12 2:25 47:23 2:28 30:17 1:32:42.2
24 59 Tia Chapman F3034 9:55 2:36 50:36 1:53 28:21 1:33:17.8
25 165 AImee Burrows F3539 11:18 2:30 44:27 1:52 33:25 1:33:30.5
26 24 Emily Milam F2529 8:53 3:50 46:10 1:19 34:08 1:34:16.9
27 12 Jenna Anderson F2529 9:06 2:39 50:23 1:00 32:54 1:35:59.7
28 91 Rebecca Clarke F4044 11:12 3:02 45:52 1:31 34:30 1:36:04.8
29 83 Tiffany Hoglund F3539 12:48 5:10 49:07 1:43 27:32 1:36:18.1
30 60 Kristi Owens ATHEN 10:37 4:48 47:12 1:54 33:12 1:37:40.5
31 111 Lisa Willard F3034 14:52 3:07 47:50 1:42 31:03 1:38:32.1
32 44 jamie jennings F3034 12:32 2:53 52:18 1:28 30:25 1:39:33.3
33 29 Kaycee Roberts F3034 8:36 2:57 50:54 1:21 35:56 1:39:42.2
34 118 Nicole Napier F2529 11:28 5:03 47:08 2:02 34:17 1:39:54.9
35 121 Debby Reber F5054 9:41 3:11 50:09 2:38 35:16 1:40:51.4
36 178 Tia Aiono F2529 12:08 4:39 50:59 2:03 31:25 1:41:11.6
37 86 Sherri Narvaez ATHEN 9:43 4:44 53:22 1:50 31:38 1:41:15.0
38 99 Brittany Webster F3034 11:57 4:37 50:49 1:44 32:37 1:41:41.9
39 51 Kaley Graham F2529 13:07 3:16 46:19 2:23 40:08 1:45:10.7
40 115 April Jones ATHEN 15:33 3:52 44:09 2:06 39:42 1:45:19.1
41 14 Heidi Draper F2529 10:26 4:40 58:59 1:38 31:55 1:47:35.0
42 84 Karla Robins F5559 10:25 3:03 57:33 2:05 34:48 1:47:51.2
43 89 Jessica Duersch F3034 14:57 3:50 51:47 1:52 36:46 1:49:10.7
44 45 Trish McDevitt F5054 11:12 3:52 55:15 2:02 37:02 1:49:19.3
45 13 Annie Draper F3034 10:10 7:39 56:30 3:25 32:38 1:50:19.3
46 133 Heather Johnson F2529 10:06 4:04 51:04 2:56 42:21 1:50:29.4
47 54 Emily Elton F2529 13:18 4:08 57:37 1:27 34:18 1:50:45.8
48 137 Terri Fletcher Frye F4044 11:54 3:20 56:39 2:02 37:26 1:51:19.0
49 50 Gene Berrett F6064 25:14 6:16 47:06 1:56 33:56 1:54:25.1
50 124 Katie Mills F3034 14:29 4:29 52:50 1:36 41:14 1:54:36.0
51 136 Brittney Larsson ATHEN 12:28 5:12 58:58 2:06 36:51 1:55:33.8
52 102 Kristin Carlson F3034 8:31 3:55 1:01:04 1:09 42:14 1:56:49.8
53 8 Steffani Dastrup F2529 11:06 5:36 1:02:41 2:01 35:29 1:56:50.9
54 38 Ashley Green F2529 11:04 6:01 1:00:05 1:52 40:32 1:59:31.2
55 182 Emilie Adams F2529 15:19 5:32 54:36 3:11 41:12 1:59:48.1
56 139 Marianne Duckworth F5559 14:35 2:52 55:16 1:30 46:02 2:00:13.1
57 34 Konnie Harter F3539 16:03 6:16 46:27 2:47 48:51 2:00:22.3
58 39 Jacqueline Lobsiger F5054 12:02 4:28 1:01:16 2:07 45:34 2:05:25.3
59 27 Sara Beaudry ATHEN 13:54 4:47 54:28 3:10 50:34 2:06:50.6
60 132 Rebekkah Miranda F3034 12:29 4:31 1:01:58 3:06 48:51 2:10:53.3
61 40 Karen Armbrusterr F5559 14:59 5:21 59:25 2:01 51:10 2:12:53.3
62 104 Kennedy Byrd F2529 14:53 9:34 56:43 3:46 48:34 2:13:27.7
63 21 Rikki Worthen F3034 16:51 7:56 1:00:24 2:38 45:58 2:13:44.7
64 49 Anji Lefler F3539 21:39 4:29 59:33 4:52 49:26 2:19:58.0
65 41 Bonnie Poulsen F5054 13:39 5:53 1:03:40 2:43 59:28 2:25:21.2
66 36 Lisa Jewkes F3034 4:51 50:45 1:20 39:30
67 19 Kristi Kissell F3539 1:03:45 2:17 1:01:42
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 167 Hunter Tolbert M1519 6:03 1:13 32:15 0:58 23:29 1:03:56.2
2 79 James Farley M1519 12:55 4:30 43:33 0:59 25:07 1:27:02.4
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 2 Kaitlin Freestone F1519 9:24 2:22 41:08 1:26 28:11 1:22:28.7
2 171 Brooke Bown F1519 6:53 2:04 46:10 1:57 32:12 1:29:15.0
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 130 Alberto m puga M2024 14:12 3:04 42:38 1:02 27:02 1:27:54.5
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 5 Jennifer Fredsall F2024 6:02 2:08 41:37 1:07 30:09 1:21:01.2
2 117 Alison Winder F2024 9:09 2:25 44:03 2:17 26:48 1:24:39.7
3 57 Brinna Bennion F2024 10:11 3:00 43:50 0:59 28:15 1:26:12.7
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 176 Jameson King M2529 5:48 1:26 32:21 0:53 21:06 1:01:32.5
2 58 John Cumming M2529 6:28 1:52 36:00 1:15 19:23 1:04:55.8
3 127 Ryan Avila M2529 10:37 1:45 36:50 0:48 21:56 1:11:53.9
4 72 Adam Meese M2529 9:34 2:30 41:53 0:54 22:39 1:17:28.5
5 77 Shaun Kjar M2529 10:59 2:56 37:46 1:08 26:52 1:19:39.6
6 174 Rich Curtis M2529 9:36 3:55 41:38 1:57 26:05 1:23:09.1
7 65 Zane Hallock M2529 11:11 3:50 43:06 1:13 24:11 1:23:28.6
8 158 Aaron Armitstead M2529 13:34 3:16 42:40 1:47 32:19 1:33:34.4
9 67 Danny Erickson M2529 11:39 6:33 46:09 3:30 31:41 1:39:30.1
10 113 TJ Wilcox M2529 10:56 4:46 55:57 2:01 32:30 1:46:08.5
11 56 Joseph Speciale M2529 16:32 3:50 1:00:02 1:15 32:21 1:53:58.3
12 9 Brian Dastrup M2529 11:14 5:07 1:02:43 2:06 35:29 1:56:36.5
13 74 Brian Adams M2529 6:44 1:22 1:39:02 1:09 22:30 2:10:44.9
14 105 daniel woodard M2529 9:06 2:39 0:01
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 119 Ashley Bench F2529 8:13 2:06 36:54 1:16 24:06 1:12:32.5
2 66 Brittany Scalabrin F2529 7:33 1:43 40:15 1:22 25:00 1:15:51.2
3 85 Amber Moon F2529 8:39 2:32 44:35 1:14 26:55 1:23:51.1
4 143 Catherine Walters F2529 10:27 2:45 46:10 1:48 24:07 1:25:14.9
5 15 Emily Nance F2529 10:31 5:05 41:19 1:43 31:45 1:30:19.7
6 122 Krystal Bain F2529 8:20 2:39 47:24 1:11 32:53 1:32:25.3
7 24 Emily Milam F2529 8:53 3:50 46:10 1:19 34:08 1:34:16.9
8 12 Jenna Anderson F2529 9:06 2:39 50:23 1:00 32:54 1:35:59.7
9 118 Nicole Napier F2529 11:28 5:03 47:08 2:02 34:17 1:39:54.9
10 178 Tia Aiono F2529 12:08 4:39 50:59 2:03 31:25 1:41:11.6
11 51 Kaley Graham F2529 13:07 3:16 46:19 2:23 40:08 1:45:10.7
12 14 Heidi Draper F2529 10:26 4:40 58:59 1:38 31:55 1:47:35.0
13 133 Heather Johnson F2529 10:06 4:04 51:04 2:56 42:21 1:50:29.4
14 54 Emily Elton F2529 13:18 4:08 57:37 1:27 34:18 1:50:45.8
15 8 Steffani Dastrup F2529 11:06 5:36 1:02:41 2:01 35:29 1:56:50.9
16 38 Ashley Green F2529 11:04 6:01 1:00:05 1:52 40:32 1:59:31.2
17 182 Emilie Adams F2529 15:19 5:32 54:36 3:11 41:12 1:59:48.1
18 104 Kennedy Byrd F2529 14:53 9:34 56:43 3:46 48:34 2:13:27.7
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 131 Randy Rindlisbacher M3034 8:14 2:49 36:10 1:12 22:19 1:10:42.1
2 94 Bruce Deppe M3034 9:11 1:38 35:40 1:07 24:14 1:11:47.7
3 120 Matthew Whitmore M3034 6:05 1:48 37:23 1:58 25:06 1:12:18.8
4 144 Mike Sackley M3034 10:03 1:53 35:12 1:48 23:45 1:12:39.0
5 154 David Orgill M3034 10:45 2:02 39:51 1:16 19:15 1:13:07.0
6 100 Bart Hardle M3034 8:08 2:54 39:26 1:50 23:03 1:15:19.5
7 149 Rob Packer M3034 11:11 2:44 39:56 1:12 25:55 1:20:56.5
8 78 Enrique Meadows M3034 10:29 2:38 43:45 0:47 26:39 1:24:15.4
9 166 ELLIOTT PIMENTEL M3034 13:25 1:58 42:01 2:30 25:11 1:25:03.3
10 179 Tim Wadsworth M3034 6:26 3:35 41:17 1:44 33:22 1:26:22.2
11 108 tyler deskins M3034 12:34 2:01 40:59 1:37 32:20 1:29:29.0
12 123 Nathan Mills M3034 10:55 3:55 43:20 1:05 32:06 1:31:19.0
13 90 Andrew Shadel M3034 14:52 3:38 43:08 1:49 37:43 1:41:07.6
14 126 Parker Larson M3034 7:47 3:44 59:09 1:44 32:21 1:44:44.1
15 76 Mike Vreeland M3034 17:02 5:18 49:42 3:12 31:05 1:46:16.2
16 52 Jonathon Graham M3034 13:40 7:32 48:37 1:50 41:14 1:52:50.3
17 31 Spencer Smith M3034 15:28 6:52 1:03:59 4:51 1:01:55 2:33:02.9
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 81 Melanie Harker F3034 11:20 3:16 44:15 1:41 30:01 1:30:31.8
2 28 Beth Perry F3034 10:12 2:25 47:23 2:28 30:17 1:32:42.2
3 59 Tia Chapman F3034 9:55 2:36 50:36 1:53 28:21 1:33:17.8
4 111 Lisa Willard F3034 14:52 3:07 47:50 1:42 31:03 1:38:32.1
5 44 jamie jennings F3034 12:32 2:53 52:18 1:28 30:25 1:39:33.3
6 29 Kaycee Roberts F3034 8:36 2:57 50:54 1:21 35:56 1:39:42.2
7 99 Brittany Webster F3034 11:57 4:37 50:49 1:44 32:37 1:41:41.9
8 89 Jessica Duersch F3034 14:57 3:50 51:47 1:52 36:46 1:49:10.7
9 13 Annie Draper F3034 10:10 7:39 56:30 3:25 32:38 1:50:19.3
10 124 Katie Mills F3034 14:29 4:29 52:50 1:36 41:14 1:54:36.0
11 102 Kristin Carlson F3034 8:31 3:55 1:01:04 1:09 42:14 1:56:49.8
12 132 Rebekkah Miranda F3034 12:29 4:31 1:01:58 3:06 48:51 2:10:53.3
13 21 Rikki Worthen F3034 16:51 7:56 1:00:24 2:38 45:58 2:13:44.7
14 36 Lisa Jewkes F3034 4:51 50:45 1:20 39:30
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 164 David Warden M3539 6:37 1:09 30:32 0:44 19:16 58:16.8
2 48 Scott Kingdon M3539 6:36 1:10 33:45 1:06 21:40 1:04:15.4
3 1 Jason Ollis M3539 8:24 1:52 32:55 1:28 24:16 1:08:53.7
4 156 jason dixon M3539 7:36 1:37 35:10 1:17 23:18 1:08:57.7
5 163 Brad Rutledge M3539 9:09 2:28 36:17 1:32 19:37 1:09:00.8
6 82 Christian Kocherscheidt M3539 9:29 2:15 34:44 1:10 22:32 1:10:07.7
7 160 Sterling Packer M3539 8:15 1:39 36:24 1:06 23:06 1:10:27.7
8 153 Nick Norris M3539 8:55 2:19 38:27 1:22 21:59 1:13:00.3
9 107 Russell Flynn M3539 7:56 1:49 37:39 1:37 25:21 1:14:21.4
10 103 Bradley Gygi M3539 9:31 2:28 39:44 1:05 23:59 1:16:44.1
11 148 Richard Surber M3539 9:02 3:37 41:04 1:31 22:05 1:17:16.3
12 170 Russell Gerrard M3539 7:07 2:27 42:21 1:26 25:07 1:18:25.6
13 17 Scott Leonard M3539 9:01 2:50 44:46 0:58 27:30 1:25:02.2
14 61 Mark Owens M3539 12:37 2:32 47:03 2:00 33:14 1:37:23.6
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 62 Jennifer Reynolds F3539 8:04 1:56 38:43 1:36 31:36 1:21:53.5
2 93 Margaret Baldwin F3539 9:05 2:36 42:40 0:57 27:15 1:22:31.4
3 64 Liz Conry F3539 9:01 1:44 43:31 1:53 28:54 1:25:02.3
4 30 Amy Caywood F3539 10:27 3:42 44:31 1:38 30:20 1:30:35.7
5 165 AImee Burrows F3539 11:18 2:30 44:27 1:52 33:25 1:33:30.5
6 83 Tiffany Hoglund F3539 12:48 5:10 49:07 1:43 27:32 1:36:18.1
7 34 Konnie Harter F3539 16:03 6:16 46:27 2:47 48:51 2:00:22.3
8 49 Anji Lefler F3539 21:39 4:29 59:33 4:52 49:26 2:19:58.0
9 19 Kristi Kissell F3539 1:03:45 2:17 1:01:42
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 141 Cory Bench M4044 9:36 2:02 36:38 1:06 20:33 1:09:52.4
2 173 Tim Elison M4044 8:01 2:16 36:25 1:18 25:08 1:13:05.9
3 26 Peter Iccabazzi M4044 7:12 2:03 36:45 1:55 25:16 1:13:09.2
4 63 Andrew Erickson M4044 9:25 2:16 35:58 1:53 23:52 1:13:21.8
5 129 Chris Maki M4044 8:41 1:18 36:04 1:23 28:11 1:15:34.9
6 155 David York M4044 9:22 2:47 39:20 1:38 25:44 1:18:48.5
7 147 John Richins M4044 11:21 2:37 39:00 1:09 26:53 1:20:58.4
8 22 Rick Carlson M4044 8:39 2:40 38:30 1:40 31:42 1:23:10.1
9 42 Alden Tanner M4044 23:00 5:51 1:07:45 2:28 1:00:54 2:39:55.7
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 140 deborah battaglia F4044 6:40 1:24 36:35 1:06 24:18 1:10:00.7
2 142 Mette Harrison F4044 7:08 1:16 37:51 1:10 23:05 1:10:27.5
3 88 Rachelle Montoya F4044 9:07 2:51 47:46 1:23 26:24 1:27:28.6
4 91 Rebecca Clarke F4044 11:12 3:02 45:52 1:31 34:30 1:36:04.8
5 137 Terri Fletcher Frye F4044 11:54 3:20 56:39 2:02 37:26 1:51:19.0
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 145 Chris Shurtleff M4549 5:46 1:10 32:39 0:55 22:36 1:03:04.0
2 10 Shannon Topham M4549 7:08 1:53 35:23 1:04 21:30 1:06:55.7
3 159 Matt Grinsell M4549 6:57 1:39 34:17 1:00 23:17 1:07:09.4
4 146 scott desena M4549 8:12 1:12 34:30 1:11 22:39 1:07:42.2
5 177 Steve Cook M4549 7:05 2:04 36:14 1:12 22:54 1:09:27.7
6 181 Bruno Gerber M4549 7:30 1:24 36:59 0:46 23:55 1:10:32.1
7 151 Ivan Lach M4549 8:40 1:59 34:46 1:27 24:54 1:11:42.5
8 53 Jeff Dodd M4549 8:30 4:00 41:30 1:40 27:47 1:23:25.6
9 68 Jeff Williams M4549 10:54 3:22 44:34 0:57 27:04 1:26:48.9
10 80 Jon Sneddon M4549 11:01 2:51 48:23 1:21 39:31 1:43:04.8
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 134 Norm Weldon M5054 9:30 1:11 38:33 1:02 24:55 1:15:08.9
2 172 David Knowlton M5054 9:29 3:36 38:30 1:52 24:47 1:18:13.0
3 20 Paul Kelley M5054 10:17 1:32 35:24 1:24 29:55 1:18:30.9
4 157 Do Brown M5054 7:33 3:04 37:43 1:40 31:42 1:21:39.9
5 180 Riley Astill M5054 9:55 4:23 42:15 1:52 28:06 1:26:28.5
6 168 David Miller M5054 7:27 1:59 42:45 1:24 35:27 1:29:00.6
7 161 ken swim M5054 7:10 2:34 43:32 2:18 33:32 1:29:03.8
8 98 scott hobson M5054 10:19 3:34 46:08 2:59 36:43 1:39:41.4
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 75 Katie Abby F5054 8:14 4:04 45:50 2:23 29:37 1:30:05.6
2 121 Debby Reber F5054 9:41 3:11 50:09 2:38 35:16 1:40:51.4
3 45 Trish McDevitt F5054 11:12 3:52 55:15 2:02 37:02 1:49:19.3
4 39 Jacqueline Lobsiger F5054 12:02 4:28 1:01:16 2:07 45:34 2:05:25.3
5 41 Bonnie Poulsen F5054 13:39 5:53 1:03:40 2:43 59:28 2:25:21.2
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 169 Cregg Cannon M5559 9:24 3:14 40:13 2:28 28:44 1:24:00.9
2 110 Mark Olsen M5559 10:09 2:28 39:15 1:36 34:46 1:28:11.5
3 116 Jerry Winder M5559 7:00 4:02 46:50 2:26 28:45 1:29:00.7
4 73 Derrick Shadel M5559 14:03 3:55 43:16 1:34 33:30 1:36:15.6
5 4 Arthur Brunisholz M5559 10:09 2:38 45:46 2:09 38:11 1:38:51.4
6 138 Brad Duckworth M5559 11:25 4:49 54:18 2:56 46:59 2:00:25.7
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 84 Karla Robins F5559 10:25 3:03 57:33 2:05 34:48 1:47:51.2
2 139 Marianne Duckworth F5559 14:35 2:52 55:16 1:30 46:02 2:00:13.1
3 40 Karen Armbrusterr F5559 14:59 5:21 59:25 2:01 51:10 2:12:53.3
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 46 Dennis Swim M6064 10:27 3:48 39:04 1:11 26:41 1:21:09.4
2 3 David Kinnecom M6064 14:03 4:12 44:27 1:23 24:55 1:28:58.3
3 6 David Erickson M6064 11:48 6:35 46:09 3:32 31:41 1:39:43.7
4 97 Walter Bascom M6064 13:02 4:06 46:30 1:15 40:05 1:44:55.8
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 50 Gene Berrett F6064 25:14 6:16 47:06 1:56 33:56 1:54:25.1
Race Name



***************** MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 128 Ken Jacobson M6599 9:02 3:18 40:50 2:00 31:28 1:26:37.0
2 125 John Larson M6599 8:46 3:29 41:49 1:51 31:03 1:26:55.0
3 106 Jeffrey Lowder M6599 13:50 4:15 45:15 2:40 34:35 1:40:34.6
4 101 Phil Cherry M7099 8:54 5:24 48:22 3:04 48:22 1:54:03.5
Race Name



***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99 *****************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
Race Name



*********************** CLYDESDALE ***********************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 11 Christopher Anderson CLYDE 8:46 2:39 36:19 1:28 25:33 1:14:43.2
2 114 Kelly Jones CLYDE 8:24 2:58 36:51 1:22 27:40 1:17:12.0
3 96 Nathan McArthur CLYDE 12:29 2:28 37:55 1:16 29:08 1:23:13.9
4 35 Daniel Anderson CLYDE 13:16 3:29 46:18 1:03 27:41 1:31:45.6
5 150 Mark Davies CLYDE 11:05 3:52 42:03 2:51 32:13 1:32:02.0
6 71 Robert Pebley CLYDE 10:31 3:01 48:33 2:33 34:18 1:38:53.0
7 25 Douglas Anderson CLYDE 14:43 4:15 47:13 1:37 31:43 1:39:29.4
8 18 Craig Chadwick CLYDE 11:18 4:53 51:12 2:41 41:58 1:51:59.6
Race Name



************************* ATHENA *************************

Place Bib Name Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 135 Kelly Reid ATHEN 7:28 2:50 42:13 1:27 34:31 1:28:27.5
2 60 Kristi Owens ATHEN 10:37 4:48 47:12 1:54 33:12 1:37:40.5
3 86 Sherri Narvaez ATHEN 9:43 4:44 53:22 1:50 31:38 1:41:15.0
4 115 April Jones ATHEN 15:33 3:52 44:09 2:06 39:42 1:45:19.1
5 136 Brittney Larsson ATHEN 12:28 5:12 58:58 2:06 36:51 1:55:33.8
6 27 Sara Beaudry ATHEN 13:54 4:47 54:28 3:10 50:34 2:06:50.6
Race Name



********************** RELAY ***********************

Place Bib Team Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total